Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Nandan Kanan Express / 12815

Nandan Kanan Express ( 12815) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Nandan Kanan Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12815) Travels from Puri To New Delhi it start from Puri at 10:55 and reaches New Delhi at Next day 17:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach New Delhi. Nandan Kanan Sf Express Route Total distance is 1797 KM and travels on Monday Wednesday Thursday Saturday . This Train Travel in Orissa, Bihar, Delhi, Jharkhand, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Baleshwar, Medinipur West, Rohtas, Puri, Aligarh, Central Delhi, Jajapur, Koderma, Dhanbad, Gaya, Aurangabad, Fatehpur, Mirzapur, Cuttack, Giridih, Kanpur Nagar, Chandauli, Bhadrak, Purulia, Bankura, Khordha, Allahabad Districts and South Eastern Railway, East Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Puri to Anand Vihar Terminal is 259 .
General Fare :259
Sleeper - RS . 485
AC 2-tier - RS . 2070
AC 3-tier - RS . 1307

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Puri, Puri
10:55 m 2 0 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
11:40 11:45 5m m 3 43 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
12:13 12:18 5m m 1 62 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
12:53 12:58 5m m 1 90 km 1

Orissa, Jajapur, Korei
13:55 13:57 2m m 2 162 km 1

Orissa, Bhadrak, Bhadrak
14:43 14:45 2m m 3 206 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
15:30 15:35 5m m 2 1 km 3

Orissa, Baleshwar, Jaleswar
16:08 16:09 1m m -- 316 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
16:55 17:05 10m m 1 381 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Midnapore
18:18 18:20 2m m 2 403 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
19:14 19:16 2m m 1 475 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Bankura-I
19:40 19:45 5m m 1 505 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
20:35 20:40 5m m 1 558 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
21:11 21:13 2m m -- 588 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
21:40 21:42 2m m -- 599 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
22:15 22:17 2m m -- 619 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Topchanchi
23:05 23:15 10m m 3 640 km 1

Jharkhand, Giridih, Birni
23:31 23:36 5m m 3 658 km 1

Jharkhand, Koderma, Koderma
00:27 00:30 3m m 4 733 km 2

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
02:05 02:10 5m m 1 809 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
03:06 03:08 2m m 4 894 km 2

Bihar, Rohtas, Sasaram
03:23 03:25 2m m 2 912 km 2

, ,
05:05 05:15 10m m -- 1014 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
06:23 06:28 5m m 3 1078 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
07:45 07:50 5m m 2 1167 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Fatehpur, Fatehpur
09:06 09:08 2m m 3 1284 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
10:20 10:30 10m m 1 2 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
14:15 14:20 5m m 4 1671 km 2

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
17:05 m -- 1789 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy