Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Janmabhoomi Express / 12806

Janmabhoomi Express ( 12806) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Janmabhoomi ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12806) Travels from Secunderabad To Vishakapatnam it start from Secunderabad at 07:10 and reaches Vishakapatnam at 19:40. Janmabhoomi Express Route Total distance is 687 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Nalgonda, Guntur, Visakhapatanam, East Godavari, Hyderabad, Krishna, West Godavari Districts and South Central Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Secunderabad Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction is 146 .
General Fare :146
2nd Sitting - RS . 161
AC Chair - RS . 595

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
07:10 m 2 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Ramannapeta
08:19 08:20 1m m 1 75 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Nalgonda
08:53 08:54 1m m 1 109 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Miryalaguda
09:20 09:21 1m m 2 147 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Dachepalle
10:00 10:01 1m m -- 185 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Piduguralla
10:20 10:21 1m m 1 207 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Sattenapalle
10:50 10:51 1m m 1 238 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
11:50 12:00 10m m 1 281 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tenali
12:40 12:45 5m m 2 307 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
13:20 13:25 5m m 6 338 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Bapulapadu
13:59 14:00 1m m -- 379 km 1
12).   

Eluru / (EE)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
14:14 14:15 1m m 2 398 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tadepalligudem
14:49 14:50 1m m 2 445 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
15:47 15:49 2m m 3 487 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Samalkota
16:29 16:30 1m m 1 537 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Thondangi
16:55 16:56 1m m 3 574 km 1
17).   

Tuni / (TUNI)


Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Tuni
17:10 17:11 1m m 2 591 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Yelamanchili
17:39 17:40 1m m -- 631 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Anakapalle
18:19 18:20 1m m 3 655 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
18:59 19:00 1m m 4 670 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
19:40 m 3 688 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy