Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Venkatadri SF Express / 12798

Venkatadri SF Express ( 12798) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Venkatadri Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12798) Travels from Chittor To Kacheguda it start from Chittor at 17:30 and reaches Kacheguda at Next day 06:20. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Kacheguda. Venkatadri Sf Express Route Total distance is 708 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Mahbubnagar, Kurnool, Anantapur, Rangareddi, Hyderabad, Chittoor, Cuddapah Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Chittoor to Kacheguda is 149 .
General Fare :149
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 295
AC 2-tier - RS . 1155
AC 3-tier - RS . 772

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Chittoor
17:30 m 3 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Pakala
17:54 17:55 1m m 1 30 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
18:30 18:35 5m m 1 71 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
18:55 19:05 10m m 1 81 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kodur
19:44 19:45 1m m 2 122 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Obulavaripalle
19:59 20:00 1m m -- 135 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Rajampet
20:18 20:20 2m m -- 156 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Nandalur
20:34 20:35 1m m -- 167 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Cuddapah
21:18 21:20 2m m 3 207 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kamalapuram
21:39 21:40 1m m -- 231 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Yerraguntla
21:54 21:55 1m m 2 246 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Muddanur
22:14 22:15 1m m -- 262 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kondapuram
22:34 22:35 1m m 2 287 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Tadipatri
23:04 23:05 1m m 2 315 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Gooty
23:48 23:50 2m m 2 363 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
01:08 01:10 2m m 2 418 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kurnool
02:08 02:10 2m m -- 472 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Gadwal
03:07 03:08 1m m -- 528 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Kothakota
03:30 03:31 1m m -- 549 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Mahbubnagar
04:14 04:16 2m m 2 603 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Jadcherla
04:31 04:32 1m m 2 621 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Farooqnagar
05:00 05:01 1m m -- 657 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shamshabad
05:26 05:27 1m m 2 688 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
06:20 m 2 709 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy