Venkatadri SF Express / 12797

Venkatadri SF Express ( 12797) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Venkatadri Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12797) Travels from Kacheguda To Chittor it start from Kacheguda at 20:05 and reaches Chittor at Next day 08:55. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Chittor. Venkatadri Sf Express Route Total distance is 708 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Mahbubnagar, Kurnool, Anantapur, Rangareddi, Hyderabad, Chittoor, Cuddapah Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from KACHEGUDA to CHITTOR is 149 .
General Fare :149
AC 1st Class - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS . 1155
Sleeper - RS . 295
AC 3-tier - RS . 772

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Andhra Pradesh,Hyderabad,Hyderabad
20:05 m 3 0 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Rangareddi,Shamshabad
20:29 20:30 1 m 20 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Mahbubnagar,Farooqnagar
20:55 20:56 1 m 51 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Mahbubnagar,Jadcherla
21:23 21:25 2 m 1 88 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Mahbubnagar,Mahbubnagar
21:42 21:44 2 m 2 105 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Mahbubnagar,Kothakota
22:21 22:22 1 m 159 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Mahbubnagar,Gadwal
22:44 22:45 1 m 1 180 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Kurnool
23:46 23:48 2 m 1 236 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Dhone Alias Dronachalam
01:15 01:20 5 m 290 km 2
10).   

GOOTY / (GY)


            Andhra Pradesh,Anantapur,Gooty
02:09 02:10 1 m 345 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Anantapur,Tadipatri
02:49 02:50 1 m 393 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Cuddapah,Kondapuram
03:19 03:20 1 m 421 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Cuddapah,Muddanur
03:39 03:40 1 m 445 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Cuddapah,Yerraguntla
03:54 03:55 1 m 461 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Cuddapah,Kamalapuram
04:09 04:10 1 m 476 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Cuddapah,Cuddapah
04:38 04:40 2 m 3 500 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Cuddapah,Nandalur
05:19 05:20 1 m 541 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Cuddapah,Rajampet
05:34 05:35 1 m 1 551 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Cuddapah,Obulavaripalle
05:54 05:55 1 m 571 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Cuddapah,Kodur
06:09 06:10 1 m 585 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Chittoor,Renigunta
07:08 07:10 2 m 626 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Chittoor,Tirupati (Rural)
07:30 07:35 5 m 2 635 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Chittoor,Pakala
08:14 08:15 1 m 677 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Chittoor,Chittoor
08:55 m 1 707 km 2



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy