Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Venkatadri SF Express / 12797

Venkatadri SF Express ( 12797) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Venkatadri Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12797) Travels from Kacheguda To Chittor it start from Kacheguda at 20:05 and reaches Chittor at Next day 08:55. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Chittor. Venkatadri Sf Express Route Total distance is 708 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Mahbubnagar, Kurnool, Anantapur, Rangareddi, Hyderabad, Chittoor, Cuddapah Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kacheguda to Chittoor is 149 .
General Fare :149
AC 1st Class - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS . 1155
Sleeper - RS . 295
AC 3-tier - RS . 772

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
20:05 m 3 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shamshabad
20:29 20:30 1m m 2 20 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Farooqnagar
20:55 20:56 1m m 2 51 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Jadcherla
21:23 21:25 2m m 2 88 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Mahbubnagar
21:42 21:44 2m m 2 105 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Kothakota
22:21 22:22 1m m 2 159 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Gadwal
22:44 22:45 1m m 1 181 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kurnool
23:46 23:48 2m m 1 236 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
01:00 01:05 5m m 1 290 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Gooty
01:58 02:00 2m m 1 345 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Tadipatri
02:38 02:40 2m m -- 393 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kondapuram
03:08 03:10 2m m -- 421 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Muddanur
03:29 03:30 1m m -- 447 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Yerraguntla
03:44 03:45 1m m 1 462 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kamalapuram
03:59 04:00 1m m -- 478 km 2
16).   

Kadapa / (HX)


Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Cuddapah
04:28 04:30 2m m 1 502 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Nandalur
05:04 05:05 1m m -- 541 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Rajampet
05:19 05:20 1m m 1 553 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Obulavaripalle
05:49 05:50 1m m -- 573 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kodur
06:09 06:10 1m m -- 586 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
06:48 06:50 2m m 5 627 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
07:05 07:10 5m m 1 2 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Pakala
08:09 08:10 1m m 1 679 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Chittoor
08:55 m 1 709 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy