Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

KSR Bengaluru - Kacheguda SF Express / 12786

KSR Bengaluru - Kacheguda SF Express ( 12786) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bangalore-Kacheguda Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12786) Travels from Bangalore Cy To Kacheguda it start from Bangalore Cy at 18:20 and reaches Kacheguda at Next day 05:40. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Kacheguda. Bangalore-Kacheguda Sf Express Route Total distance is 625 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Mahbubnagar, Bangalore Rural, Kurnool, Anantapur, Bangalore, Hyderabad, Chikballapur Districts and South Western Railway, South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from KSR Bengaluru City Junction to Kacheguda is 136 .
General Fare :136
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 274
AC 2-tier - RS . 1065
AC 3-tier - RS . 715

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
18:20 m 3 0 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
18:30 18:32 2m m 2 4 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
18:58 19:00 2m m 1 1 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Dodballapur
19:19 19:20 1m m 2 47 km 1

Karnataka, Chikballapur, Gauribidanur
19:59 20:00 1m m 1 87 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Hindupur
20:23 20:24 1m m 2 110 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Penukonda
20:57 20:58 1m m 1 148 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Dharmavaram
21:53 21:55 2m m 1 190 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Anantapur
22:34 22:35 1m m 1 223 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Gooty
23:29 23:30 1m m 2 280 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
00:35 00:40 5m m 1 335 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kurnool
01:38 01:40 2m m 2 389 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Gadwal
02:34 02:35 1m m 2 445 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Mahbubnagar
03:39 03:41 2m m 2 520 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Jadcherla
03:58 03:59 1m m 2 538 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
05:40 m 4 626 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy