Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kacheguda - KSR Bengaluru SF Express / 12785

Kacheguda - KSR Bengaluru SF Express ( 12785) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kacheguda-Bangalore Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12785) Travels from Kacheguda To Bangalore Cy it start from Kacheguda at 19:05 and reaches Bangalore Cy at Next day 06:25. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bangalore Cy. Kacheguda-Bangalore Sf Express Route Total distance is 625 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Mahbubnagar, Bangalore Rural, Kurnool, Anantapur, Bangalore, Hyderabad, Chikballapur Districts and South Central Railway, South Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kacheguda to KSR Bengaluru City Junction is 136 .
General Fare :136
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 274
AC 2-tier - RS . 1065
AC 3-tier - RS . 715

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
19:05 m 3 1 km 4

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Jadcherla
20:17 20:19 2m m 2 88 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Mahbubnagar
20:36 20:38 2m m 1 105 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Gadwal
21:34 21:35 1m m 1 181 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kurnool
22:33 22:35 2m m 2 236 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
23:35 23:40 5m m 2 290 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Gooty
00:44 00:45 1m m 1 345 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Anantapur
01:48 01:50 2m m 1 402 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Dharmavaram
02:43 02:45 2m m 1 436 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Penukonda
03:21 03:22 1m m 1 478 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Hindupur
03:53 03:55 2m m 1 515 km 2

Karnataka, Chikballapur, Gauribidanur
04:18 04:20 2m m 1 539 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Dodballapur
05:03 05:05 2m m 3 578 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
05:24 05:25 1m m 2 599 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
05:49 05:50 1m m 1 619 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
05:58 06:00 2m m 1 622 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
06:25 m 3 626 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy