Nizamuddin-Mysore Swarna Jayanti Express / 12782

Nizamuddin-Mysore Swarna Jayanti Express ( 12782) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Nizamuddin-Mysore Swarna Jayanti ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12782) Travels from H Nizamuddin To Mysore it start from H Nizamuddin at 05:55 and reaches Mysore at 3rd day 05:05. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Mysore. Nizamuddin-Mysore Swarna Jayanti Express Route Total distance is 2617 KM and travels on Monday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Karnataka, Uttar Pradesh States and Bhopal, Agra, Sangli, Chikmagalur, Gwalior, Belgaum, Dharwad, Delhi, Sagar, Ahmednagar, Mandya, Jalgaon, Haveri, Jhansi, Hoshangabad, Davangere, East Nimar, Satara, Mathura, Pune, Nashik, Hassan Districts and South Western Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from H NIZAMUDDIN to MYSORE JN is 308 .
General Fare :308
Sleeper - RS . 563
AC 2-tier - RS . 2500
AC 3-tier - RS . 1528

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Delhi,Delhi,Delhi
05:55 m 5 0 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mathura,Mathura
08:10 08:15 5 m 1 133 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Agra,Agra
08:53 08:55 2 m 2 183 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Agra,Agra
09:10 09:15 5 m 1 187 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Gwalior,Gwalior
11:05 11:10 5 m 1 305 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Jhansi,Jhansi
12:35 12:45 10 m 4 403 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Sagar,Bina
15:10 15:15 5 m 2 556 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Bhopal,Bhopal
17:05 17:10 5 m 3 695 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Hoshangabad,Kesla
19:00 19:10 10 m 3 786 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,East Nimar,Khandwa
21:55 22:00 5 m 2 970 km 1

            Maharashtra,Jalgaon,Bhusawal
23:45 00:10 -1415 m 5 1093 km 1

            Maharashtra,Nashik,Chandwad
02:45 02:50 5 m 5 1277 km 2

            Maharashtra,Ahmednagar,Kopargaon
04:13 04:15 2 m 1 1320 km 2

            Maharashtra,Ahmednagar,Shrirampur
04:53 04:55 2 m 2 1364 km 2

            Maharashtra,Ahmednagar,Ahmednagar
05:52 05:55 3 m 1 1431 km 2

            Maharashtra,Pune,Daund
07:40 07:55 15 m 2 1516 km 2

            Maharashtra,Pune,Pune
09:15 09:30 15 m 3 1591 km 2

            Maharashtra,Satara,Satara
12:05 12:08 3 m 1 1737 km 2
19).   

KARAD / (KRD)


            Maharashtra,Satara,Karad
13:06 13:08 2 m 1 1795 km 2

            Maharashtra,Sangli,Sangli
14:15 14:18 3 m 2 1863 km 2

            Maharashtra,Sangli,Miraj
14:55 15:00 5 m 1 1871 km 2

            Karnataka,Belgaum,Belgaum
17:08 17:10 2 m 1 2008 km 2

            Karnataka,Dharwad,Dharwad
19:18 19:20 2 m 1 2130 km 2

            Karnataka,Dharwad,Hubli
20:10 20:20 10 m 2 2150 km 2

            Karnataka,Haveri,Haveri
21:33 21:35 2 m 2225 km 2

            Karnataka,Haveri,Ranebennur
22:03 22:05 2 m 2258 km 2

            Karnataka,Davangere,Harihara
22:25 22:27 2 m 2281 km 2

            Karnataka,Davangere,Davanagere
22:43 22:45 2 m 1 2294 km 2

            Karnataka,Chikmagalur,Kadur
00:33 00:35 2 m 2409 km 3

            Karnataka,Hassan,Arsikere
01:30 01:35 5 m 2 2454 km 3

            Karnataka,Hassan,Hassan
02:28 02:30 2 m 2496 km 3

            Karnataka,Mandya,Shrirangapattana
05:05 m 3 2616 km 3



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy