Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Santragachi - Hazur Sahib Nanded Superfast Express / 12768

Santragachi - Hazur Sahib Nanded Superfast Express ( 12768) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kolkata Santragachi-Hazur Sahib Nanded Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12768) Travels from Santragachi To Nanded it start from Santragachi at 14:50 and reaches Nanded at Next day 18:50. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Nanded. Kolkata Santragachi-Hazur Sahib Nanded Sf Express Route Total distance is 1570 KM and travels on Wednesday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Orissa, Jharkhand, Chattisgarh, Andhra Pradesh, West Bengal States and Howrah, West Singhbhum, Medinipur West, Sundargarh, Gondia, East Singhbum, Nagpur, Raipur, Bilaspur, Jharsuguda, Chandrapur, Adilabad, Durg, Nanded Districts and South Central Railway, South Eastern Railway, South East Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
Sleeper - RS . 461
AC 2-tier - RS . 1955
AC 3-tier - RS . 1242

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
14:50 m 1 0 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
16:15 16:20 5m m -- 107 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
18:10 18:15 5m m 3 243 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Chakradharpur
19:07 19:14 7m m -- 305 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Lathikata
20:35 20:50 15m m -- 406 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
22:23 22:25 2m m -- 507 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
01:15 01:30 15m m 2 711 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
03:00 03:10 10m m 2 822 km 2

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
04:05 04:10 5m m 2 859 km 2

Maharashtra, Gondia, Gondia
05:57 06:02 5m m 3 994 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
08:20 08:30 10m m 2 1123 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Bhadrawati
10:50 10:55 5m m 1 1284 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Adilabad
14:25 14:30 5m m 1 1385 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Kinwat
15:09 15:10 1m m 1 1430 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Himayatnagar
16:09 16:10 1m m 1 1490 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Modkhed
18:00 18:02 2m m 1 1547 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
18:55 m 1 1569 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy