Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Santragachi Superfast Express / 12767

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Santragachi Superfast Express ( 12767) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hazursahib Nanded-Kolkata Santragachi Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12767) Travels from Nanded To Santragachi it start from Nanded at 15:15 and reaches Santragachi at Next day 19:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Santragachi. Hazursahib Nanded-Kolkata Santragachi Sf Express Route Total distance is 1570 KM and travels on Monday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Orissa, Jharkhand, Chattisgarh, Andhra Pradesh, West Bengal States and Howrah, West Singhbhum, Medinipur West, Sundargarh, Gondia, East Singhbum, Nagpur, Raipur, Bilaspur, Jharsuguda, Chandrapur, Adilabad, Durg, Nanded Districts and South Central Railway, South Eastern Railway, South East Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
Sleeper - RS . 461
AC 2-tier - RS . 1955
AC 3-tier - RS . 1242

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
15:15 m 1 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Modkhed
15:38 15:40 2m m 1 22 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Himayatnagar
16:59 17:00 1m m 1 79 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Kinwat
17:59 18:00 1m m 1 139 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Adilabad
19:35 19:40 5m m 2 184 km 1

Maharashtra, Adilabad, Jainad
20:28 20:30 2m m 1 205 km 1

Maharashtra, Yavatmal, Wani
22:20 22:22 2m m 1 272 km 1

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Bhadrawati
22:53 22:55 2m m 1 285 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
01:25 01:40 15m m 3 446 km 2

Maharashtra, Gondia, Gondia
03:25 03:27 2m m 4 575 km 2

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
05:15 05:20 5m m 4 710 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
05:55 06:05 10m m 3 747 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
07:45 08:00 15m m 1 858 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
11:05 11:07 2m m 3 1062 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Lathikata
12:22 12:37 15m m 4 1163 km 2

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Chakradharpur
13:56 14:03 7m m 2 1264 km 2

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
14:55 15:00 5m m 4 1326 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
16:50 16:55 5m m 6 1460 km 2

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
19:15 m 4 1567 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy