Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Amravati - Tirupati SF Express / 12766

Amravati - Tirupati SF Express ( 12766) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Amravati-Tirupati Bi Weekly Superfast ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12766) Travels from Amravati To Tirupati it start from Amravati at 06:55 and reaches Tirupati at Next day 06:40. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Tirupati. Amravati-Tirupati Bi Weekly Superfast Express Route Total distance is 1310 KM and travels on Monday Thursday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh States and Parbhani, Amravati, Nizamabad, Washim, Akola, Hingoli, Mahbubnagar, Kurnool, Anantapur, Hyderabad, Nanded, Chittoor Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
AC 2-tier - RS . 1685
Sleeper - RS . 406
AC 3-tier - RS . 1087

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Amravati, Amravati
06:45 m 1 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Amravati, Amravati
07:00 07:03 3m m 1 1 km 3

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
08:20 08:30 10m m 3 88 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Washim
09:29 09:30 1m m 1 167 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Hingoli
10:09 10:10 1m m 1 1 km 2

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Basmat
10:59 11:00 1m m 2 273 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
11:40 11:50 10m m 1 295 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
12:25 12:30 5m m -- 326 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Modkhed
13:00 13:02 2m m -- 348 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Dharmabad
13:44 13:45 1m m -- 397 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Nizamabad
14:30 14:32 2m m 2 437 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Kamareddy
15:23 15:24 1m m 2 489 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
17:40 17:50 10m m 2 603 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Mahbubnagar
19:48 19:50 2m m 2 708 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Gadwal
20:54 20:55 1m m 1 784 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kurnool
21:50 21:52 2m m 2 839 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
22:35 22:40 5m m 2 893 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Anantapur
00:28 00:30 2m m 1 1006 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Dharmavaram
01:29 01:30 1m m -- 1039 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Kadiri
02:37 02:38 1m m 1 1106 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Kurabalakota
03:59 04:00 1m m 1 1184 km 2
22).   

Piler / (PIL)


Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Piler
04:44 04:45 1m m -- 1226 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Pakala
05:43 05:45 2m m 1 1266 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
06:40 m 2 1308 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy