Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Tirupati - Amravati SF Express / 12765

Tirupati - Amravati SF Express ( 12765) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Tirupati-Amravati Bi Weekly Supefast ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12765) Travels from Tirupati To Mahbubnagar it start from Tirupati at 15:10 and reaches Mahbubnagar at Next day 01:35. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Mahbubnagar. Tirupati-Amravati Bi Weekly Supefast Express Route Total distance is 1310 KM and travels on Tuesday Saturday . This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Mahbubnagar, Kurnool, Anantapur, Chittoor Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
AC 2-tier - RS . 1685
Sleeper - RS . 406
AC 3-tier - RS . 1087

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
15:10 m 3 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Pakala
15:48 15:50 2m m 2 41 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Piler
16:30 16:32 2m m 1 82 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Kurabalakota
17:29 17:30 1m m 1 124 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Kadiri
18:48 18:50 2m m 1 202 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Dharmavaram
19:48 19:50 2m m 4 269 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Anantapur
20:23 20:25 2m m 1 302 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
22:50 22:55 5m m -- 415 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kurnool
23:50 23:52 2m m -- 469 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Gadwal
00:34 00:35 1m m -- 524 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Mahbubnagar
01:35 01:37 2m m 2 599 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
03:50 04:00 10m m 1 705 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Kamareddy
05:50 05:51 1m m 1 819 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Nizamabad
06:45 06:47 2m m 1 871 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Dharmabad
07:24 07:25 1m m 1 910 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Modkhed
08:00 08:02 2m m -- 960 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
08:35 08:40 5m m 2 982 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
09:30 09:40 10m m 1 1012 km 2

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Basmat
09:54 09:55 1m m 1 1035 km 2

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Hingoli
10:44 10:45 1m m 1 1093 km 2

Maharashtra, Washim, Washim
11:24 11:25 1m m 1 1141 km 2

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
13:15 13:25 10m m 3 1220 km 2

Maharashtra, Amravati, Amravati
14:27 14:30 3m m 2 1299 km 2

Maharashtra, Amravati, Amravati
14:50 m 2 1308 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy