Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Padmavati SF Express / 12764

Padmavati SF Express ( 12764) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Padmavati ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12764) Travels from Secunderabad To Tirupati it start from Secunderabad at 18:30 and reaches Tirupati at Next day 07:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Tirupati. Padmavati Express Route Total distance is 736 KM and travels on Monday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday . This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Prakasam, Guntur, Warangal, Hyderabad, Krishna, Spsr Nellore, Chittoor, Khammam Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Secunderabad Junction to Tirupati Main is 153 .
General Fare :153
Sleeper - RS . 302
AC 2-tier - RS . 1190
AC 3-tier - RS . 794

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
18:30 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Jangaon
19:29 19:30 1m m 2 83 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
20:23 20:25 2m m 1 1 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
20:38 20:40 2m m 1 141 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Nekkonda
21:09 21:10 1m m 1 171 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
21:21 21:22 1m m 1 187 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Mahbubabad
21:39 21:40 1m m 1 202 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Khammam (Urban)
22:23 22:25 2m m 1 249 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Madhira
22:45 22:46 1m m 1 294 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
00:25 00:30 5m m 4 348 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tenali
01:07 01:08 1m m 3 380 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
01:51 01:52 1m m 1 437 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
02:35 02:36 1m m 3 487 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
03:51 03:52 1m m 3 603 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
04:53 04:55 2m m 3 642 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Venkatagiri
05:34 05:35 1m m 2 677 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Srikalahasti
05:54 05:55 1m m 1 702 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
06:25 06:27 2m m 3 725 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
07:00 m 2 735 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy