Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Padmavati SF Express / 12763

Padmavati SF Express ( 12763) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Padmavati ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12763) Travels from Tirupati To Secunderabad it start from Tirupati at 17:00 and reaches Secunderabad at Next day 05:50. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Secunderabad. Padmavati Express Route Total distance is 736 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Friday Saturday Sunday . This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Prakasam, Guntur, Warangal, Hyderabad, Krishna, Spsr Nellore, Chittoor, Khammam Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Tirupati Main to Secunderabad Junction is 153 .
General Fare :153
AC 2-tier - RS . 1190
Sleeper - RS . 302
AC 3-tier - RS . 794

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
17:00 m 2 -1 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
17:15 17:17 2m m 2 9 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Srikalahasti
17:35 17:37 2m m 2 33 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Venkatagiri
17:56 17:58 2m m 1 57 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
18:53 18:55 2m m 2 93 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
19:22 19:23 1m m 2 131 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
20:48 20:50 2m m 1 248 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
21:24 21:26 2m m 3 297 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tenali
22:06 22:08 2m m 4 355 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
23:30 23:40 10m m 10 386 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Madhira
00:20 00:22 2m m 2 441 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Khammam (Urban)
00:50 00:52 2m m 2 486 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Mahbubabad
01:34 01:35 1m m 2 533 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
01:47 01:48 1m m 2 548 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Nekkonda
01:56 01:57 1m m 2 563 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
02:30 02:32 2m m 2 593 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
02:48 02:50 2m m 3 603 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Jangaon
03:39 03:40 1m m 1 651 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
05:55 m 1 735 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy