Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kaghaznagar SF Express / 12758

Kaghaznagar SF Express ( 12758) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Coimbatore-Tirupati Sf Intercity ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12758) Travels from Coimbatore To Tirupati it start from Coimbatore at 06:00 and reaches Tirupati at 13:45. Coimbatore-Tirupati Sf Intercity Express Route Total distance is 471 KM and travels on Tuesday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh States and Tiruppur, Salem, Vellore, Coimbatore, Erode, Chittoor Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Sirpur Kaghaznagar to Secunderabad Junction is 113 .
General Fare :113
AC Chair - RS . 458
2nd Sitting - RS . 128

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Kagaznagar
15:05 m 3 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Bellampally
15:37 15:38 1m m 2 38 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mandamarri
15:49 15:50 1m m 1 51 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mancherial
15:56 15:57 1m m 2 58 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Ramagundam
16:08 16:09 1m m 2 72 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Peddapalli
16:23 16:24 1m m 2 89 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Odela
16:37 16:38 1m m 1 108 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Jammikunta
16:56 16:57 1m m 2 129 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
17:44 17:46 2m m 2 165 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Ghanpur(Station)
18:16 18:17 1m m 1 185 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Jangaon
18:39 18:40 1m m 1 213 km 1
12).   

Aler / (ALER)


Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Alair
18:55 18:56 1m m 1 227 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Yadagirigutta
19:18 19:19 1m m 1 250 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
20:25 m 5 296 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy