Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Palnadu SF Express / 12748

Palnadu SF Express ( 12748) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Palnadu ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12748) Travels from Vikarabad To Guntur it start from Vikarabad at 13:45 and reaches Guntur at 20:00. Palnadu Express Route Total distance is 354 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Nalgonda, Guntur, Medak, Rangareddi, Hyderabad Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Vikarabad Junction to Guntur Junction is 93 .
General Fare :93
AC Chair - RS . 380
2nd Sitting - RS . 108

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
13:45 m 3 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shankarpally
14:04 14:05 1m m 1 28 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramchandrapuram
14:19 14:20 1m m 2 49 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
14:32 14:33 1m m 1 63 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
14:40 14:42 2m m 1 67 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
15:00 15:10 10m m 4 72 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Valigonda
16:04 16:05 1m m 1 124 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Chityala
16:26 16:27 1m m 1 156 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Nalgonda
16:50 16:51 1m m -- 181 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Miryalaguda
17:20 17:21 1m m 1 219 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Dameracherla
17:39 17:40 1m m 1 240 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Dachepalle
18:00 18:01 1m m -- 258 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Piduguralla
18:24 18:25 1m m 2 279 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Sattenapalle
18:55 18:56 1m m -- 311 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
20:00 m 3 353 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy