Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Palnadu SF Express / 12747

Palnadu SF Express ( 12747) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Palnadu ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12747) Travels from Guntur To Vikarabad it start from Guntur at 05:45 and reaches Vikarabad at 12:10. Palnadu Express Route Total distance is 353 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Nalgonda, Guntur, Medak, Rangareddi, Hyderabad Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Guntur Junction to Vikarabad Junction is 93 .
General Fare :93
AC Chair - RS . 380
2nd Sitting - RS . 108

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
05:45 m 7 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Sattenapalle
06:25 06:26 1m m 2 42 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Piduguralla
06:55 06:56 1m m 1 73 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Dachepalle
07:16 07:17 1m m -- 95 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Dameracherla
07:34 07:35 1m m 1 113 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Miryalaguda
07:53 07:54 1m m 1 133 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Nalgonda
08:23 08:24 1m m 1 171 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Chityala
08:50 08:51 1m m 1 197 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Valigonda
09:24 09:25 1m m 1 228 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
10:35 10:45 10m m 6 281 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
10:53 10:55 2m m 2 286 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
11:00 11:01 1m m 2 290 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramchandrapuram
11:20 11:21 1m m 1 304 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shankarpally
11:39 11:40 1m m 2 325 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
12:10 m 3 353 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy