Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Narayanadri SF Express / 12734

Narayanadri SF Express ( 12734) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Narayanadri ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12734) Travels from Secunderabad To Tirupati it start from Secunderabad at 18:05 and reaches Tirupati at Next day 06:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Tirupati. Narayanadri Express Route Total distance is 662 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Prakasam, Nalgonda, Guntur, Hyderabad, Spsr Nellore, Chittoor Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Secunderabad Junction to Tirupati Main is 143 .
General Fare :143
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 284
AC 2-tier - RS . 1110
AC 3-tier - RS . 744

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
18:05 m 2 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Bibinagar
18:33 18:34 1m m 2 33 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Ramannapeta
19:11 19:12 1m m 1 75 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Chityala
19:22 19:23 1m m 1 84 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Nalgonda
19:48 19:49 1m m 1 109 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Miryalaguda
20:15 20:16 1m m 1 147 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Dameracherla
20:31 20:32 1m m 1 168 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Dachepalle
20:56 20:58 2m m -- 185 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Piduguralla
21:18 21:19 1m m 2 207 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Sattenapalle
21:47 21:48 1m m -- 238 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
22:55 23:10 15m m 1 281 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tenali
00:01 00:02 1m m 3 307 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Bapatla
00:34 00:35 1m m 2 349 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
00:47 00:48 1m m 2 364 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
01:32 01:33 1m m 3 414 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Singarayakonda
01:55 01:56 1m m 2 442 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kavali
02:21 02:22 1m m 2 480 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
02:57 02:58 1m m 3 530 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
03:58 04:00 2m m 1 569 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Venkatagiri
04:42 04:43 1m m 2 604 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Srikalahasti
05:00 05:02 2m m 1 629 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
05:30 05:32 2m m 2 652 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
06:05 m 5 662 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy