Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Narayanadri SF Express / 12733

Narayanadri SF Express ( 12733) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Narayanadri ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12733) Travels from Tirupati To Secunderabad it start from Tirupati at 18:25 and reaches Secunderabad at Next day 06:25. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Secunderabad. Narayanadri Express Route Total distance is 662 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Prakasam, Nalgonda, Guntur, Hyderabad, Spsr Nellore, Chittoor Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Tirupati Main to Secunderabad Junction is 143 .
General Fare :143
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 284
AC 2-tier - RS . 1110
AC 3-tier - RS . 744

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
18:25 m 3 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
18:40 18:42 2m m 2 9 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Srikalahasti
19:01 19:02 1m m 2 33 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Venkatagiri
19:22 19:23 1m m 1 57 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
20:08 20:10 2m m 2 93 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
20:32 20:34 2m m 1 131 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kavali
21:08 21:10 2m m 3 182 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Singarayakonda
21:34 21:35 1m m 1 220 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
22:08 22:10 2m m 1 248 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
22:42 22:44 2m m 3 297 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Bapatla
22:54 22:55 1m m 3 312 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tenali
00:08 00:10 2m m 4 355 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
00:45 01:05 20m m 4 381 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Sattenapalle
01:45 01:46 1m m 1 423 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Piduguralla
02:14 02:15 1m m 1 454 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Dachepalle
02:35 02:36 1m m 1 476 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Dameracherla
02:54 02:55 1m m 1 494 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Miryalaguda
03:14 03:15 1m m 2 514 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Nalgonda
03:50 03:51 1m m 1 552 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Chityala
04:20 04:21 1m m 1 578 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Ramannapeta
04:31 04:32 1m m 1 587 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Bibinagar
05:33 05:35 2m m 1 629 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
06:25 m 8 662 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy