Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Secunderabad - Tirupati SF Express / 12732

Secunderabad - Tirupati SF Express ( 12732) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Secunderabad-Tirupati ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12732) Travels from Secunderabad To Tirupati it start from Secunderabad at 20:05 and reaches Tirupati at Next day 10:35. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Tirupati. Secunderabad-Tirupati Express Route Total distance is 801 KM and travels on Tuesday Wednesday . This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Raichur, Anantapur, Rangareddi, Hyderabad, Chittoor Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Secunderabad Junction to Tirupati Main is 161 .
General Fare :161
Sleeper - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
20:05 m 2 1 km 5

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
21:18 21:20 2m m 2 72 km 1

Karnataka, Raichur, Raichur
00:38 00:40 2m m 1 290 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Adoni
01:33 01:35 2m m 1 359 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
02:35 02:40 5m m 2 411 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Gooty
03:03 03:05 2m m 2 440 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Anantapur
04:13 04:15 2m m 1 497 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Dharmavaram
05:03 05:05 2m m 3 530 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Mudigubba
05:44 05:45 1m m 1 565 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Kadiri
06:09 06:10 1m m 1 598 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Mulakalacheruvu
06:51 06:52 1m m 1 635 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Kurabalakota
07:34 07:36 2m m 1 675 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Kalikiri
08:03 08:05 2m m 1 703 km 2
14).   

Piler / (PIL)


Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Piler
08:23 08:25 2m m 1 717 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Pakala
09:29 09:30 1m m 2 758 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
10:35 m 4 800 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy