Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Tirupati - Secunderabad SF Express / 12731

Tirupati - Secunderabad SF Express ( 12731) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Tirupati-Secunderabad ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12731) Travels from Tirupati To Secunderabad it start from Tirupati at 16:40 and reaches Secunderabad at Next day 07:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Secunderabad. Tirupati-Secunderabad Express Route Total distance is 801 KM and travels on Wednesday Thursday . This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Raichur, Anantapur, Rangareddi, Hyderabad, Chittoor Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Tirupati Main to Secunderabad Junction is 161 .
General Fare :161
Sleeper - RS . 316
AC 2-tier - RS . 1260
AC 3-tier - RS . 835

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
16:40 m 3 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Pakala
17:18 17:20 2m m 2 41 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Piler
18:05 18:06 1m m 1 82 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Kalikiri
18:21 18:22 1m m 1 97 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Kurabalakota
18:50 18:52 2m m 1 124 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Mulakalacheruvu
19:31 19:32 1m m 1 164 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Kadiri
20:10 20:12 2m m 1 202 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Mudigubba
20:49 20:50 1m m -- 234 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Dharmavaram
21:33 21:35 2m m 4 269 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Anantapur
22:08 22:10 2m m 1 302 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Gooty
23:13 23:15 2m m 2 360 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
23:45 23:55 10m m 5 388 km 1
13).   

Adoni / (AD)


Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Adoni
00:33 00:35 2m m 4 440 km 2

Karnataka, Raichur, Raichur
01:38 01:40 2m m 2 510 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
05:05 05:07 2m m 1 728 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
07:05 m 5 800 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy