Explore India onefivenine

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune SF Express (Via Manmad) / 12730

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune SF Express (Via Manmad) ( 12730) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Nanded-Pune Biweekly Superfast Express(Via Mmr)Train ( Train No: 12730) Travels from Nanded To Pune it start from Nanded at 21:20 and reaches Pune at Next day 09:20. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Pune. Nanded-Pune Biweekly Superfast Express(Via Mmr) Route Total distance is 663 KM and travels on Tuesday Sunday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Parbhani, Aurangabad District, Ahmednagar, Jalna, Nanded, Pune, Nashik Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hazur Sahib Nanded to Pune Junction is 143 .
General Fare :143
Sleeper - RS . 284
AC 2-tier - RS . 1110
AC 3-tier - RS . 744

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
21:20 m 4 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
21:53 21:55 2m m 1 30 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
22:28 22:30 2m m 1 58 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Sailu
23:04 23:05 1m m 1 101 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
23:29 23:30 1m m 1 128 km 1
6).   

Jalna / (J)


Maharashtra, Jalna, Jalna
00:18 00:20 2m m 1 173 km 2

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
01:20 01:22 2m m 2 236 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
03:15 03:20 5m m 5 347 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Kopargaon
03:39 03:40 1m m 1 390 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Shrirampur
04:34 04:35 1m m 1 434 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Ahmednagar
05:32 05:35 3m m 1 501 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
07:40 07:55 15m m 3 585 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
09:20 m 2 661 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy