Explore India onefivenine

Pune - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express (Via Manmad) / 12729

Pune - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express (Via Manmad) ( 12729) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Pune-Nanded Biweekly Sf Express(Via Mmr)Train ( Train No: 12729) Travels from Pune To Nanded it start from Pune at 22:00 and reaches Nanded at Next day 10:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Nanded. Pune-Nanded Biweekly Sf Express(Via Mmr) Route Total distance is 663 KM and travels on Monday Wednesday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Parbhani, Aurangabad District, Ahmednagar, Jalna, Nanded, Pune, Nashik Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Pune Junction to Hazur Sahib Nanded is 143 .
General Fare :143
Sleeper - RS . 284
AC 2-tier - RS . 1110
AC 3-tier - RS . 744

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
22:00 m 5 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
23:10 23:25 15m m 3 75 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Ahmednagar
00:40 00:43 3m m 2 159 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Shrirampur
01:38 01:40 2m m 1 226 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Kopargaon
02:28 02:30 2m m 1 271 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
03:25 03:30 5m m 6 313 km 2

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
05:00 05:05 5m m 2 425 km 2
8).   

Jalna / (J)


Maharashtra, Jalna, Jalna
06:13 06:15 2m m 2 487 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
06:53 06:55 2m m 1 532 km 2
10).   

Selu / (SELU)


Maharashtra, Parbhani, Sailu
07:14 07:15 1m m 1 559 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
08:13 08:15 2m m 1 602 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
08:53 08:55 2m m 2 630 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
10:00 m 2 661 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy