Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Dakshin SF Express / 12722

Dakshin SF Express ( 12722) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dakshin Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12722) Travels from H Nizamuddin To Hyderabad Decan it start from H Nizamuddin at 23:00 and reaches Hyderabad Decan at 3rd day 05:00. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Hyderabad Decan. Dakshin Sf Express Route Total distance is 1668 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Haryana, Andhra Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh States and Bhopal, Agra, Gwalior, Morena, Nalgonda, Lalitpur, Wardha, Delhi, South Delhi, Betul, Karimnagar, Sagar, Faridabad, Chhindwara, Jhansi, Hoshangabad, Nagpur, Warangal, Hyderabad, Chandrapur, Mathura, Adilabad, Vidisha Districts and South Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally is 248 .
General Fare :248
Sleeper - RS . 461
AC 2-tier - RS . 1955
AC 3-tier - RS . 1242

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
23:00 m 5 0 km 1

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
23:17 23:19 2m m 3 20 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
23:28 23:30 2m m 4 28 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
00:20 00:22 2m m 2 92 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
00:55 01:00 5m m 1 134 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
01:55 02:00 5m m 1 187 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Morena, Morena
03:10 03:12 2m m 1 267 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
03:43 03:48 5m m 1 305 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Dabra
04:23 04:24 1m m -- 348 km 2
10).   

Datia / (DAA)


Madhya Pradesh, Datia, Datia
04:50 04:51 1m m 2 378 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
05:25 05:35 10m m 3 403 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Babina
06:00 06:02 2m m 1 428 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lalitpur, Lalitpur
06:47 06:49 2m m 1 493 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
07:55 08:00 5m m 2 556 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Kurwai
08:18 08:20 2m m 2 574 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Basoda
08:40 08:42 2m m 2 602 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Vidisha
09:11 09:13 2m m 2 641 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
10:10 10:20 10m m 1 695 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
10:32 10:34 2m m 4 701 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Hoshangabad
11:34 11:36 2m m 2 769 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
12:15 12:25 10m m 2 2 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Shahpur
13:23 13:25 2m m 2 857 km 2
23).   

Betul / (BZU)


Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Betul
14:12 14:15 3m m 1 894 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Amla
14:41 14:43 2m m 2 2 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Multai
14:57 14:59 2m m 2 2 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Pandhurna
15:45 15:47 2m m 1 981 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Narkhed
16:00 16:02 2m m 2 999 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Katol
16:22 16:24 2m m 1 1024 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
17:35 17:45 10m m 2 1085 km 2
30).   

Sindi / (SNI)


Maharashtra, Wardha, Seloo
18:19 18:21 2m m 2 1132 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
18:51 18:53 2m m -- 1161 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Hinganghat
19:21 19:23 2m m -- 1195 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Warora
19:53 19:55 2m m 1 1234 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Bhadrawati
20:14 20:16 2m m -- 1256 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Chandrapur
20:45 20:48 3m m 1 1280 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Ballarpur
21:45 21:50 5m m 1 2 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Kagaznagar
22:48 22:50 2m m 2 1364 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Bellampally
23:13 23:15 2m m 2 1402 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mancherial
23:30 23:32 2m m 2 1422 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Ramagundam
23:41 23:43 2m m 2 1436 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Peddapalli
23:53 23:55 2m m 2 1453 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Jammikunta
00:23 00:25 2m m 2 1493 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
01:20 01:40 20m m 2 1529 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Jangaon
02:08 02:10 2m m 1 1577 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Yadagirigutta
02:48 02:50 2m m 2 1614 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
04:05 04:10 5m m 4 3 km 9

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
05:00 m 4 1670 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy