Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Dakshin SF Express / 12721

Dakshin SF Express ( 12721) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dakshin Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12721) Travels from Hyderabad Decan To H Nizamuddin it start from Hyderabad Decan at 22:30 and reaches H Nizamuddin at 3rd day 04:00. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach H Nizamuddin. Dakshin Sf Express Route Total distance is 1668 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Haryana, Andhra Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh States and Bhopal, Agra, Gwalior, Morena, Nalgonda, Lalitpur, Wardha, Delhi, South Delhi, Betul, Karimnagar, Sagar, Faridabad, Chhindwara, Jhansi, Hoshangabad, Nagpur, Warangal, Hyderabad, Chandrapur, Mathura, Adilabad, Vidisha Districts and South Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Hazrat Nizamuddin is 248 .
General Fare :248
Sleeper - RS . 461
AC 2-tier - RS . 1955
AC 3-tier - RS . 1242

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
22:30 m 4 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
22:55 23:00 5m m 4 9 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Yadagirigutta
23:49 23:50 1m m 2 55 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Jangaon
00:09 00:10 1m m 2 92 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
01:10 01:30 20m m 1 140 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Jammikunta
02:04 02:05 1m m 1 176 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Peddapalli
02:34 02:35 1m m 1 216 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Ramagundam
02:54 02:55 1m m 1 233 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mancherial
03:04 03:05 1m m 1 247 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Bellampally
03:28 03:30 2m m 1 267 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Kagaznagar
03:58 04:00 2m m 1 306 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Ballarpur
05:20 05:30 10m m 3 376 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Chandrapur
05:49 05:50 1m m 2 389 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Bhadrawati
06:13 06:14 1m m 2 413 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Warora
06:35 06:36 1m m 3 436 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Hinganghat
07:06 07:07 1m m 2 475 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
07:52 07:53 1m m 3 508 km 2
18).   

Sindi / (SNI)


Maharashtra, Wardha, Seloo
08:16 08:17 1m m 1 537 km 2
19).   

Ajni / (AJNI)


Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
08:51 08:52 1m m 1 581 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
09:05 09:15 10m m 1 584 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Katol
10:17 10:18 1m m 2 645 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Narkhed
10:43 10:44 1m m 1 670 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Pandhurna
11:02 11:03 1m m 2 688 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Multai
11:43 11:45 2m m 1 729 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Amla
12:06 12:08 2m m 3 752 km 2
26).   

Betul / (BZU)


Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Betul
12:27 12:29 2m m 2 775 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Shahpur
13:10 13:12 2m m 1 812 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
14:45 14:55 10m m 1 882 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Hoshangabad
15:13 15:15 2m m 1 900 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
16:18 16:20 2m m 3 968 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
16:45 16:50 5m m 2 974 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Vidisha
17:22 17:24 2m m 2 1028 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Basoda
17:53 17:55 2m m 2 1067 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Kurwai
18:18 18:20 2m m 2 1096 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
19:00 19:05 5m m 3 1113 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lalitpur, Lalitpur
19:48 19:50 2m m 3 1176 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Babina
20:33 20:35 2m m 2 1241 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
21:20 21:30 10m m 4 2 km 5
39).   

Datia / (DAA)


Madhya Pradesh, Datia, Datia
21:50 21:52 2m m 1 1291 km 2
40).   

Dabra / (DBA)


Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Dabra
22:16 22:17 1m m -- 1322 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
22:52 22:57 5m m 2 1364 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Morena, Morena
23:24 23:26 2m m 2 1402 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
00:45 00:50 5m m 2 1482 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
01:34 01:39 5m m 2 3 km 3

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
03:18 03:19 1m m 3 1641 km 3

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
03:28 03:30 2m m 2 1649 km 3

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
04:05 m 6 1670 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy