Explore India onefivenine

Sachkhand Express / 12716

Sachkhand Express ( 12716) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Sachkhand Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12716) Travels from Amritsar To Nanded it start from Amritsar at 05:40 and reaches Nanded at Next day 16:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Nanded. Sachkhand Sf Express Route Total distance is 2084 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Punjab States and Dholpur, Parbhani, Bhopal, Agra, Jalandhar, Patiala, Aurangabad District, Gwalior, Morena, Lalitpur, Kapurthala, South Delhi, Central Delhi, Sagar, Jalgaon, Jhansi, Kurukshetra, Hoshangabad, Fatehgarh Sahib, Jalna, Panipat, Ludhiana, East Nimar, Mathura, Burhanpur, Amritsar, Nanded, Nashik, Karnal, Ambala Districts and South Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Amritsar Junction to Hazur Sahib Nanded is 282 .
General Fare :282
AC 2-tier - RS . 2245
Sleeper - RS . 520
AC 3-tier - RS . 1407

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Punjab, Amritsar, Amritsar
05:30 m 2 1 km 5

Punjab, Kapurthala, Dhilwan
05:58 06:00 2m m 2 42 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
06:38 06:43 5m m 2 78 km 1

Punjab, Kapurthala, Phagwara
07:01 07:03 2m m 1 99 km 1

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
07:45 07:55 10m m 1 135 km 1

Punjab, Ludhiana, Khanna
08:35 08:37 2m m 2 178 km 1

Punjab, Fatehgarh Sahib, Sirhind
08:53 08:55 2m m 2 195 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
09:12 09:14 2m m 2 221 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
09:55 10:00 5m m 3 249 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
10:36 10:38 2m m 2 291 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
11:00 11:02 2m m 1 324 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
11:29 11:31 2m m 1 358 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
13:00 13:20 20m m 4 448 km 1

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
13:46 13:48 2m m 3 476 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
15:31 15:33 2m m 1 589 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
16:20 16:25 5m m 2 643 km 1

Rajasthan, Dholpur, Dholpur
17:13 17:15 2m m 2 695 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Morena, Morena
17:38 17:40 2m m 1 722 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
18:11 18:16 5m m 1 761 km 1
20).   

Dabra / (DBA)


Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Dabra
18:49 18:51 2m m 2 803 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
19:46 19:56 10m m 3 859 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lalitpur, Lalitpur
20:58 21:00 2m m 1 949 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
22:25 22:27 2m m 2 1012 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
00:15 00:20 5m m 1 1151 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
01:50 02:00 10m m 5 1243 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
04:30 04:35 5m m 1 1426 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Burhanpur
05:28 05:30 2m m 1 1495 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
06:25 06:30 5m m 1 1549 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Jalgaon
06:53 06:55 2m m 2 1574 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Chalisgaon
07:53 07:55 2m m -- 1666 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
09:05 09:10 5m m 5 1734 km 2

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
11:30 11:35 5m m 1 1845 km 2
33).   

Jalna / (J)


Maharashtra, Jalna, Jalna
12:23 12:25 2m m 1 1908 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
14:08 14:10 2m m 1 2022 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
14:43 14:45 2m m 2 2051 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
16:00 m 1 2081 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy