Explore India onefivenine

Sachkhand Express / 12715

Sachkhand Express ( 12715) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Sachkhand Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12715) Travels from Nanded To Amritsar it start from Nanded at 09:30 and reaches Amritsar at Next day 20:20. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Amritsar. Sachkhand Sf Express Route Total distance is 2084 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Punjab States and Dholpur, Parbhani, Bhopal, Agra, Jalandhar, Patiala, Aurangabad District, Gwalior, Morena, Lalitpur, Kapurthala, Delhi, South Delhi, Central Delhi, Sagar, Jalgaon, Jhansi, Kurukshetra, Hoshangabad, Fatehgarh Sahib, Jalna, Panipat, Ludhiana, East Nimar, Mathura, Burhanpur, Amritsar, Nanded, Nashik, Karnal, Ambala Districts and South Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hazur Sahib Nanded to Amritsar Junction is 282 .
General Fare :282
Sleeper - RS . 520
AC 2-tier - RS . 2245
AC 3-tier - RS . 1407

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
09:30 m 1 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
10:05 10:07 2m m 1 30 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
10:35 10:37 2m m 3 58 km 1
4).   

Jalna / (J)


Maharashtra, Jalna, Jalna
12:13 12:15 2m m 2 173 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
13:35 13:40 5m m 1 236 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
15:50 15:55 5m m 5 347 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Chalisgaon
16:43 16:45 2m m -- 415 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Jalgaon
17:53 17:55 2m m 3 507 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
18:25 18:35 10m m 6 531 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Burhanpur
19:18 19:20 2m m 2 586 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
20:50 20:55 5m m 2 655 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
23:10 23:15 5m m 1 838 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
00:50 00:55 5m m 2 930 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
02:46 02:48 2m m 3 1069 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lalitpur, Lalitpur
03:40 03:42 2m m 3 1132 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
04:50 05:00 10m m 4 1222 km 2
17).   

Dabra / (DBA)


Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Dabra
05:42 05:44 2m m 1 1277 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
06:21 06:26 5m m 2 1320 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Morena, Morena
06:58 07:00 2m m 2 2 km 3

Rajasthan, Dholpur, Dholpur
07:28 07:30 2m m 1 1385 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
08:35 08:40 5m m 4 1438 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
09:27 09:30 3m m 2 1492 km 2

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
11:14 11:16 2m m 2 1605 km 2

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
11:46 11:48 2m m 2 1626 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
12:10 12:30 20m m 3 1633 km 2

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
13:42 13:44 2m m 3 1723 km 2

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
14:07 14:09 2m m 3 1757 km 2

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
14:35 14:37 2m m 1 1790 km 2

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
15:45 15:50 5m m 6 2 km 7

Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
16:13 16:15 2m m 1 1860 km 2

Punjab, Fatehgarh Sahib, Sirhind
16:38 16:40 2m m 1 1885 km 2

Punjab, Ludhiana, Khanna
16:53 16:55 2m m 1 1903 km 2

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
17:44 17:54 10m m 2 1946 km 2

Punjab, Kapurthala, Phagwara
18:22 18:24 2m m 2 1982 km 2

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
18:55 19:00 5m m 1 2003 km 2

Punjab, Kapurthala, Dhilwan
19:32 19:34 2m m 1 2039 km 2

Punjab, Amritsar, Amritsar
20:20 m 3 2 km 4







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy