Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Satavahana SF Express / 12714

Satavahana SF Express ( 12714) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Satavahana ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12714) Travels from Secunderabad To Vijayawada it start from Secunderabad at 16:15 and reaches Vijayawada at 21:50. Satavahana Express Route Total distance is 350 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Warangal, Hyderabad, Krishna, Khammam Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Secunderabad Junction to Vijayawada Junction is 91 .
General Fare :91
AC Chair - RS . 380
2nd Sitting - RS . 108

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
16:15 m 6 -1 km 8

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
18:05 18:07 2m m 1 131 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
18:20 18:22 2m m 1 141 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
18:54 18:55 1m m 1 187 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Mahbubabad
19:04 19:05 1m m 1 202 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Dornakal
19:36 19:37 1m m 2 226 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Khammam (Urban)
19:53 19:55 2m m 1 249 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Madhira
20:23 20:24 1m m 1 294 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
22:10 m 3 348 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy