Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Satavahana SF Express / 12713

Satavahana SF Express ( 12713) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Satavahana ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12713) Travels from Vijayawada To Secunderabad it start from Vijayawada at 06:10 and reaches Secunderabad at 11:45. Satavahana Express Route Total distance is 350 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Warangal, Hyderabad, Krishna, Khammam Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Vijayawada Junction to Secunderabad Junction is 91 .
General Fare :91
AC Chair - RS . 380
2nd Sitting - RS . 108

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
06:25 m 6 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Madhira
07:11 07:12 1m m 2 54 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Khammam (Urban)
07:38 07:40 2m m 2 99 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Dornakal
08:04 08:05 1m m 1 122 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Mahbubabad
08:20 08:22 2m m 2 146 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
08:37 08:38 1m m 2 161 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
09:18 09:20 2m m 3 206 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
09:33 09:35 2m m 3 216 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
11:55 m 6 -1 km 8







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy