Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express / 12708

Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express ( 12708) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12708) Travels from H Nizamuddin To Tirupati it start from H Nizamuddin at 07:20 and reaches Tirupati at Next day 21:35. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Tirupati. Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express Route Total distance is 2301 KM and travels on Wednesday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Andhra Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh States and Bhopal, Delhi, Karimnagar, Mahbubnagar, Jhansi, Kurnool, Anantapur, Nagpur, Warangal, Hyderabad, Chandrapur, Adilabad, Chittoor, Cuddapah Districts and South Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
07:10 m 7 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
13:45 13:55 10m m 3 403 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
17:50 18:00 10m m 1 695 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
00:05 00:15 10m m 2 1085 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Ballarpur
03:25 03:35 10m m 1 1294 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Kagaznagar
04:20 04:21 1m m 2 1364 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Bellampally
04:44 04:45 1m m 2 1402 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mancherial
04:54 04:55 1m m 2 1422 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Ramagundam
05:09 05:10 1m m 2 1436 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
06:48 06:50 2m m 3 1529 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
09:50 10:00 10m m 2 1666 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Mahbubnagar
11:39 11:40 1m m 1 1772 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Gadwal
12:32 12:34 2m m 1 1848 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kurnool
13:36 13:38 2m m 2 1903 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
14:45 15:00 15m m 2 1957 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Tadipatri
16:29 16:30 1m m 1 2060 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Yerraguntla
17:39 17:40 1m m 1 2129 km 2
18).   

Kadapa / (HX)


Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Cuddapah
18:29 18:30 1m m 1 2169 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
21:00 21:02 2m m 3 2294 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
21:35 m 3 2304 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy