Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express / 12707

Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express ( 12707) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12707) Travels from Tirupati To H Nizamuddin it start from Tirupati at 05:45 and reaches H Nizamuddin at Next day 18:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach H Nizamuddin. Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express Route Total distance is 2301 KM and travels on Monday Wednesday Friday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Andhra Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh States and Bhopal, Delhi, Karimnagar, Mahbubnagar, Jhansi, Kurnool, Anantapur, Nagpur, Warangal, Hyderabad, Chandrapur, Adilabad, Chittoor, Cuddapah Districts and South Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
05:40 m 2 1 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
06:00 06:05 5m m 2 9 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Cuddapah
07:58 08:00 2m m 3 135 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Yerraguntla
08:34 08:35 1m m 2 174 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Tadipatri
09:38 09:40 2m m 2 243 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
11:55 12:00 5m m 3 346 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kurnool
13:02 13:04 2m m 2 400 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Gadwal
14:04 14:05 1m m 1 456 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Mahbubnagar
15:04 15:06 2m m 2 531 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
17:05 17:15 10m m 1 637 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
19:38 19:40 2m m 1 775 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Ramagundam
20:38 20:40 2m m 1 868 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mancherial
20:53 20:55 2m m 1 881 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Bellampally
21:08 21:10 2m m 1 901 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Kagaznagar
21:38 21:40 2m m 1 940 km 1

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Ballarpur
23:05 23:15 10m m 2 1 km 4

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
02:00 02:10 10m m 1 1218 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
08:05 08:15 10m m 3 1608 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
12:00 12:10 10m m 4 1900 km 2

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
18:00 m 6 2304 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy