Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Pearl City (Muthu Nagar) SF Express / 12694

Pearl City (Muthu Nagar) SF Express ( 12694) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Pearl City (Muthu Nagar) Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12694) Travels from Tuticorin To Chennai Egmore it start from Tuticorin at 19:50 and reaches Chennai Egmore at Next day 07:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Chennai Egmore. Pearl City (Muthu Nagar) Sf Express Route Total distance is 659 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu States and Villupuram, Kanchipuram, Madurai, Ariyalur, Dindigul, Tiruchirappalli, Tuticorin, Cuddalore, Virudhunagar, Chennai Districts and Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Tuticorin to Chennai Egmore is 141 .
General Fare :141
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS .
First Class - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Tuticorin
20:00 m 1 0 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Thoothukkudi
20:09 20:10 1m m 2 7 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Ottapidaram
20:29 20:30 1m m 2 31 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Kayathar
20:41 20:42 1m m 1 44 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Kovilpatti
21:04 21:05 1m m 1 67 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Virudhunagar, Sattur
21:24 21:25 1m m 1 88 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Virudhunagar, Virudhunagar
21:53 21:55 2m m 1 115 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Madurai, Tirumangalam
22:15 22:16 1m m 2 141 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Madurai, Madurai East
22:45 22:50 5m m 1 159 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Dindigul, Nilakottai
23:19 23:20 1m m 3 199 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Dindigul, Dindigul
23:48 23:50 2m m 3 221 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruchirappalli, Tiruchirappalli
01:30 01:35 5m m 1 315 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Ariyalur, Ariyalur
02:31 02:32 1m m 1 385 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Cuddalore, Vriddhachalam
03:25 03:27 2m m 3 439 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Villupuram, Villupuram
04:33 04:35 2m m 1 493 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Villupuram, Mailam
05:09 05:10 1m m 1 531 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Kanchipuram, Acharapakkam
05:34 05:35 1m m 3 561 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Kanchipuram, Madurantakam
05:48 05:50 2m m 1 572 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Kanchipuram, Tirukkalukunram
06:18 06:20 2m m 5 596 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Kanchipuram, St.Thomas Mount
06:48 06:50 2m m 6 627 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
07:09 07:10 1m m 3 645 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
07:40 m 4 652 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy