Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Pearl City (Muthu Nagar) SF Express / 12693

Pearl City (Muthu Nagar) SF Express ( 12693) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Pearl City (Muthu Nagar) Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12693) Travels from Chennai Egmore To Tuticorin it start from Chennai Egmore at 19:15 and reaches Tuticorin at Next day 07:10. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Tuticorin. Pearl City (Muthu Nagar) Sf Express Route Total distance is 656 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu States and Villupuram, Kanchipuram, Madurai, Ariyalur, Dindigul, Tiruchirappalli, Tuticorin, Cuddalore, Virudhunagar, Chennai Districts and Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Chennai Egmore to Tuticorin is 141 .
General Fare :141
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS .
First Class - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
19:30 m 5 0 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Kanchipuram, St.Thomas Mount
19:58 20:00 2m m 8 24 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Kanchipuram, Tirukkalukunram
20:28 20:30 2m m 6 55 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Kanchipuram, Madurantakam
20:48 20:50 2m m 1 80 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Kanchipuram, Acharapakkam
20:58 21:00 2m m 1 91 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Villupuram, Mailam
21:23 21:25 2m m 1 121 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Villupuram, Villupuram
22:05 22:10 5m m 1 158 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Cuddalore, Vriddhachalam
22:50 22:52 2m m 3 213 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Ariyalur, Ariyalur
23:34 23:35 1m m 2 266 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruchirappalli, Tiruchirappalli
00:45 00:50 5m m 4 2 km 5

Tamil Nadu, Dindigul, Dindigul
02:08 02:10 2m m 4 430 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Dindigul, Nilakottai
02:28 02:30 2m m 1 453 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Madurai, Madurai East
03:15 03:20 5m m 1 493 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Madurai, Tirumangalam
03:36 03:38 2m m 1 510 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Virudhunagar, Virudhunagar
04:00 04:02 2m m 1 536 km 2
16).   

Satur / (SRT)


Tamil Nadu, Virudhunagar, Sattur
04:24 04:25 1m m 1 563 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Kovilpatti
04:47 04:48 1m m 1 585 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Kayathar
05:09 05:10 1m m 1 607 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Ottapidaram
05:24 05:25 1m m 2 621 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Thoothukkudi
05:41 05:42 1m m 2 644 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Tuticorin
05:50 05:52 2m m 1 651 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Tuticorin
06:40 m 1 652 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy