Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Tiruchchirappalli - Howrah SF Express / 12664

Tiruchchirappalli - Howrah SF Express ( 12664) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Tiruchirappalli-Howrah Bi-Weekly ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12664) Travels from Tiruchchirapali To Howrah it start from Tiruchchirapali at 16:00 and reaches Howrah at 3rd day 03:20. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Howrah. Tiruchirappalli-Howrah Bi-Weekly Express Route Total distance is 2028 KM and travels on Tuesday Friday . This Train Travel in Orissa, Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh, West Bengal States and Villupuram, Kanchipuram, Prakasam, Howrah, Baleshwar, Medinipur West, Ariyalur, Visakhapatanam, Vizianagaram, Tiruchirappalli, East Godavari, Ganjam, Bhadrak, Cuddalore, Krishna, Spsr Nellore, West Godavari, Khordha, Chennai Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway, South Eastern Railway, East Coast Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Tiruchchirappalli Junction to Howrah Junction is 279 .
General Fare :279
Sleeper - RS . 514
AC 2-tier - RS . 2210
AC 3-tier - RS . 1390

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Tamil Nadu, Tiruchirappalli, Tiruchirappalli
16:20 m 1 0 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruchirappalli, Manachanellur
16:36 16:37 1m m 2 11 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Ariyalur, Ariyalur
17:19 17:20 1m m 2 69 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Cuddalore, Vriddhachalam
17:50 17:52 2m m 3 123 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Villupuram, Villupuram
19:10 19:15 5m m 1 178 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Kanchipuram, Acharapakkam
20:13 20:15 2m m 2 245 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Kanchipuram, Tirukkalukunram
20:53 20:55 2m m 5 281 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Kanchipuram, St.Thomas Mount
21:23 21:25 2m m 6 312 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
22:05 22:30 25m m 5 336 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
01:28 01:30 2m m 2 517 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
02:54 02:55 1m m 1 633 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
05:20 05:25 5m m 6 772 km 2
13).   

Eluru / (EE)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
06:14 06:15 1m m 2 831 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
07:40 07:42 2m m 3 921 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
11:45 12:05 20m m 2 1121 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
13:00 13:02 2m m 2 1182 km 2

Orissa, Ganjam, Rangeilunda
16:00 16:02 2m m 1 1399 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
18:20 18:40 20m m 2 1547 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
19:07 19:12 5m m 1 1566 km 2

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
19:49 19:54 5m m 1 2 km 2

Orissa, Bhadrak, Bhadrak
22:00 22:02 2m m 1 1709 km 2

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
22:47 22:49 2m m 3 1772 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
00:30 01:00 30m m 5 1888 km 3

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
03:10 m 21 2003 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy