Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Navjeevan SF Express / 12656

Navjeevan SF Express ( 12656) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Navjeevan ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12656) Travels from Chennai Central To Ahmadabad it start from Chennai Central at 09:35 and reaches Ahmadabad at Next day 19:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Ahmadabad. Navjeevan Express Route Total distance is 1894 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Gujarat, Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh States and Prakasam, Anand, Amravati, Kheda, Akola, Wardha, Guntur, Buldhana, Bharuch, Jalgaon, Dhule, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Warangal, Chandrapur, Krishna, Spsr Nellore, Adilabad, Surat, Nandurbar, Khammam, Chennai Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway, Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Chennai Central to Ahmedabad Junction is 268 .
General Fare :268
AC 1st Class - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS . 2125
Sleeper - RS . 497
AC 3-tier - RS . 1340

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
09:35 m 10 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Sullurpeta
10:48 10:50 2m m 1 82 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
11:40 11:45 5m m 2 137 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
12:24 12:26 2m m 2 176 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kavali
12:49 12:50 1m m 3 226 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
13:56 13:57 1m m 1 292 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
14:22 14:23 1m m 3 342 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Bapatla
14:43 14:44 1m m 3 357 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tenali
15:22 15:24 2m m 4 399 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
16:30 16:40 10m m 9 431 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Khammam (Urban)
17:54 17:56 2m m 2 530 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Mahbubabad
18:41 18:42 1m m 2 577 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
20:05 20:10 5m m 2 637 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mancherial
21:34 21:35 1m m 1 752 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Kagaznagar
22:29 22:30 1m m 1 811 km 1

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Ballarpur
00:10 00:20 10m m 3 881 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Chandrapur
00:36 00:39 3m m 2 894 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Warora
01:18 01:20 2m m -- 941 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Hinganghat
01:42 01:44 2m m 2 980 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
02:31 02:34 3m m 1 1013 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Deoli
02:58 03:00 2m m 2 1043 km 2

Maharashtra, Amravati, Dhamangaon Ril
03:13 03:15 2m m 1 1063 km 2

Maharashtra, Amravati, Amravati
04:15 04:20 5m m 1 1108 km 2

Maharashtra, Akola, Murtijapur
04:48 04:50 2m m 1 1150 km 2

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
05:15 05:20 5m m 1 1187 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Shegaon
05:49 05:50 1m m 1 1224 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Nandura
06:09 06:10 1m m 1 1249 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Malkapur
06:29 06:30 1m m 1 1277 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
08:00 08:05 5m m 1 1327 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Jalgaon
08:43 08:45 2m m 2 1351 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Dharangaon
09:28 09:30 2m m 1 1380 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Amalner
09:55 09:57 2m m 1 1405 km 2

Maharashtra, Dhule, Shindkhede
10:35 10:36 1m m 1 1447 km 2

Maharashtra, Dhule, Shindkhede
10:53 10:54 1m m 1 1466 km 2

Maharashtra, Nandurbar, Nandurbar
11:35 11:40 5m m 1 1501 km 2
36).   

Vyara / (VYA)


Gujarat, Surat, Vyara
13:09 13:10 1m m 1 1600 km 2

Gujarat, Surat, Surat
14:08 14:10 2m m 2 1657 km 2
38).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
14:25 14:35 10m m 1 1661 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
15:09 15:11 2m m 1 1711 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
16:21 16:26 5m m 6 1791 km 2

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
16:56 16:58 2m m 3 1826 km 2

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
17:18 17:20 2m m 2 1844 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
18:05 18:07 2m m 1 1887 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
18:30 m 6 1890 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy