Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Navjeevan SF Express / 12655

Navjeevan SF Express ( 12655) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Navjeevan ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12655) Travels from Ahmadabad To Chennai Central it start from Ahmadabad at 06:40 and reaches Chennai Central at Next day 16:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Chennai Central. Navjeevan Express Route Total distance is 1894 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Gujarat, Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh States and Prakasam, Anand, Amravati, Kheda, Akola, Wardha, Guntur, Buldhana, Bharuch, Jalgaon, Dhule, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Warangal, Chandrapur, Krishna, Spsr Nellore, Adilabad, Surat, Nandurbar, Khammam, Chennai Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway, Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ahmedabad Junction to Chennai Central is 268 .
General Fare :268
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 497
AC 2-tier - RS . 2125
AC 3-tier - RS . 1340

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
07:35 m 6 0 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
08:29 08:31 2m m 1 45 km 1

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
08:49 08:51 2m m 4 64 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
09:32 09:37 5m m 5 98 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
10:33 10:35 2m m 2 178 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Surat
11:40 11:50 10m m 2 228 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Surat
11:57 11:59 2m m 3 232 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Vyara
12:46 12:47 1m m 2 289 km 1

Maharashtra, Nandurbar, Nandurbar
14:12 14:17 5m m 2 389 km 1

Maharashtra, Dhule, Shindkhede
14:52 14:54 2m m 1 423 km 1

Maharashtra, Dhule, Shindkhede
15:13 15:15 2m m 1 443 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Amalner
15:51 15:53 2m m 1 484 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Dharangaon
16:16 16:18 2m m 2 509 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Jalgaon
16:55 17:00 5m m 3 539 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
17:30 17:35 5m m 6 563 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Malkapur
18:18 18:20 2m m 2 613 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Nandura
18:48 18:50 2m m 2 641 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Shegaon
19:08 19:10 2m m 2 665 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
19:40 19:45 5m m 2 702 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Murtijapur
20:13 20:15 2m m 2 739 km 1

Maharashtra, Amravati, Amravati
21:05 21:10 5m m 2 781 km 1

Maharashtra, Amravati, Dhamangaon Ril
21:39 21:41 2m m 2 827 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Deoli
21:55 21:57 2m m 1 847 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
22:25 22:28 3m m 2 876 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Hinganghat
23:07 23:09 2m m 1 910 km 1

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Warora
23:39 23:41 2m m 3 949 km 1

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Chandrapur
00:13 00:15 2m m 1 995 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Ballarpur
01:10 01:20 10m m 1 1009 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Kagaznagar
02:03 02:05 2m m 2 1079 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mancherial
02:59 03:00 1m m 2 1137 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
04:35 04:40 5m m 2 1252 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Mahbubabad
05:21 05:23 2m m 1 1312 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Khammam (Urban)
06:04 06:06 2m m 1 1359 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
08:45 09:00 15m m 1 1459 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tenali
09:26 09:28 2m m 3 1490 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Bapatla
09:54 09:55 1m m 2 1533 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
10:10 10:12 2m m 2 1548 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
10:55 10:57 2m m 3 1597 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kavali
11:40 11:42 2m m 2 1663 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
12:38 12:40 2m m 3 1714 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
13:40 13:45 5m m 1 1752 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Sullurpeta
14:23 14:25 2m m 2 1807 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
16:05 m 10 1890 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy