Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Rock Fort (Malai Kottai) Express / 12654

Rock Fort (Malai Kottai) Express ( 12654) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mangalore Tiruchirappalli Weekly Superfast ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12654) Travels from Mangalore To Tiruchchirapali it start from Mangalore at 20:45 and reaches Tiruchchirapali at Next day 08:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Tiruchchirapali. Mangalore Tiruchirappalli Weekly Superfast Express Route Total distance is 637 KM and travels on Sunday . This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu, Karnataka, Kerala States and Karur, Malappuram, Tiruppur, Kozhikode, Tiruchirappalli, Palakkad, Kannur, Coimbatore, Kasaragod, Erode, Dakshin Kannad Districts and Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Tiruchchirappalli Junction to Chennai Egmore is 138 .
General Fare :138
Sleeper - RS . 277
AC 2-tier - RS . 1075
AC 3-tier - RS . 723

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Tamil Nadu, Tiruchirappalli, Tiruchirappalli
22:35 m 1 0 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruchirappalli, Tiruchirappalli
22:43 22:44 1m m 1 2 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruchirappalli, Tiruchirappalli
22:49 22:50 1m m 1 8 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruchirappalli, Manachanellur
22:55 22:56 1m m 1 11 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruchirappalli, Lalgudi
23:16 23:18 2m m 2 26 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruchirappalli, Pullambadi
23:28 23:30 2m m 2 44 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Ariyalur, Ariyalur
23:48 23:50 2m m 1 69 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Ariyalur, Andimadam
00:14 00:15 1m m 1 104 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Cuddalore, Vriddhachalam
00:30 00:32 2m m 4 123 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Villupuram, Villupuram
01:30 01:35 5m m 1 178 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Villupuram, Mailam
02:09 02:10 1m m 1 215 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Kanchipuram, Tirukkalukunram
03:08 03:10 2m m 4 281 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Kanchipuram, St.Thomas Mount
03:39 03:40 1m m 6 312 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
03:59 04:00 1m m 3 329 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
04:35 m 5 336 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy