Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kongu SF Express / 12647

Kongu SF Express ( 12647) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kongu ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12647) Travels from Coimbatore To H Nizamuddin it start from Coimbatore at 15:05 and reaches H Nizamuddin at 3rd day 14:15. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach H Nizamuddin. Kongu Express Route Total distance is 2670 KM and travels on Sunday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka, Uttar Pradesh States and Krishnagiri, Dharmapuri, Bhopal, Agra, Gwalior, Tiruppur, Delhi, Betul, Mahbubnagar, Sagar, Salem, Jhansi, Kurnool, Anantapur, Bangalore, Hoshangabad, Nagpur, Warangal, Hyderabad, Coimbatore, Chandrapur, Mathura, Erode Districts and South Western Railway, South Central Railway, Southern Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Coimbatore Main Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin is 310 .
General Fare :310
Sleeper - RS . 567
AC 2-tier - RS . 2520
AC 3-tier - RS . 1539

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Tamil Nadu, Coimbatore, Coimbatore
14:55 m 2 0 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruppur, Tiruppur
15:23 15:25 2m m 2 50 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Erode, Erode
16:00 16:05 5m m 1 100 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Salem, Salem
16:55 17:00 5m m -- 160 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Dharmapuri, Dharmapuri
18:53 18:55 2m m -- 226 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Krishnagiri, Hosur
20:43 20:45 2m m 2 319 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
22:18 22:20 2m m 1 370 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
22:50 23:40 50m m 1 1 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Hindupur
01:12 01:13 1m m 2 481 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Dharmavaram
02:38 02:40 2m m 1 560 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Anantapur
03:08 03:10 2m m 2 594 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
05:35 05:40 5m m 2 706 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kurnool
06:33 06:35 2m m 1 760 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Mahbubnagar
08:33 08:35 2m m 2 891 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
10:30 10:40 10m m 1 997 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
13:18 13:20 2m m 1 2 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Ballarpur
17:25 17:35 10m m 4 1369 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
21:05 21:10 5m m 1 1578 km 2
19).   

Betul / (BZU)


Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Betul
23:31 23:32 1m m 2 1769 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
01:35 01:45 10m m 3 1876 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
03:25 03:30 5m m 2 1968 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
05:20 05:25 5m m 2 2107 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
07:35 07:45 10m m 4 2260 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
09:15 09:20 5m m 2 2358 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
11:19 11:24 5m m 4 2476 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
11:32 11:34 2m m 1 2480 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
12:12 12:14 2m m 2 2530 km 3

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
14:15 m 3 2664 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy