Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kerala Express / 12625

Kerala Express ( 12625) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kerala ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12625) Travels from Trivandrum Cntl To New Delhi it start from Trivandrum Cntl at 11:15 and reaches New Delhi at 3rd day 13:40. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach New Delhi. Kerala Express Route Total distance is 3035 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Haryana, Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh, Kerala States and Bhopal, Agra, Thiruvananthapuram, Kottayam, Gwalior, Tiruppur, Wardha, Delhi, South Delhi, Central Delhi, Karimnagar, Sagar, Salem, Ernakulam, Thrissur, Vellore, Jhansi, Palakkad, Kollam, Hoshangabad, Nagpur, Alappuzha, Warangal, Coimbatore, Chandrapur, Mathura, Pathanamthitta, Krishna, Spsr Nellore, Erode, Chittoor Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Thiruvananthapuram Central to New Delhi is 327 .
General Fare :327
Sleeper - RS . 595
AC 2-tier - RS . 2680
AC 3-tier - RS . 1616

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Kerala, Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram
11:15 m 1 0 km 1

Kerala, Thiruvananthapuram, Varkala
11:49 11:50 1m m 1 40 km 1

Kerala, Kollam, Kollam
12:20 12:25 5m m 1 64 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Bharanicavu
12:58 13:00 2m m 2 105 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Mavelikkara
13:09 13:10 1m m 2 113 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Chengannur
13:18 13:20 2m m 3 125 km 1

Kerala, Pathanamthitta, Pulikeezhu
13:29 13:30 1m m 2 134 km 1

Kerala, Kottayam, Madappally
13:44 13:45 1m m 2 142 km 1

Kerala, Kottayam, Pallom
14:12 14:15 3m m 1 160 km 1

Kerala, Kottayam, Kaduthuruthy
14:44 14:45 1m m 1 185 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Edappally
15:45 15:50 5m m 1 220 km 1
12).   

Aluva / (AWY)


Kerala, Ernakulam, Vazhakkulam
16:08 16:10 2m m 3 237 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
17:12 17:15 3m m 2 291 km 1

Kerala, Palakkad, Ottappalam
18:09 18:10 1m m 1 335 km 1

Kerala, Palakkad, Palakkad
18:42 18:45 3m m 4 367 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Coimbatore, Coimbatore
19:55 20:00 5m m 3 422 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruppur, Tiruppur
20:48 20:50 2m m 2 473 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Erode, Erode
21:50 22:00 10m m 1 523 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Salem, Salem
22:55 23:00 5m m 4 583 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Jolarpet
00:40 00:45 5m m 4 703 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Katpadi
02:00 02:02 2m m 3 788 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Chittoor
02:39 02:40 1m m 1 821 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
03:48 03:50 2m m 1 893 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
04:10 04:20 10m m 2 902 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
05:43 05:45 2m m 1 986 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
06:16 06:18 2m m 2 1024 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
09:55 10:10 15m m 7 1279 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
13:00 13:05 5m m 3 1486 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Ramagundam
14:40 14:41 1m m 1 1587 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Ballarpur
17:00 17:10 10m m 4 1729 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Chandrapur
17:26 17:29 3m m 2 1743 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
19:00 19:01 1m m 3 1862 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
20:05 20:15 10m m 1 1938 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
01:00 01:10 10m m 3 2236 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
02:55 03:00 5m m 2 2328 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
04:55 05:00 5m m 3 2467 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
06:55 07:05 10m m 5 2620 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
08:20 08:25 5m m 2 2718 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
10:20 10:25 5m m 3 2836 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
11:10 11:12 2m m 2 2889 km 3

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
12:48 12:50 2m m 2 3003 km 3

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
13:21 13:23 2m m 3 3023 km 3

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
13:45 m 4 3031 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy