Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hyderabad - Chennai Central SF Express / 12604

Hyderabad - Chennai Central SF Express ( 12604) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hyderabad - Chennai ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12604) Travels from Hyderabad Decan To Chennai Central it start from Hyderabad Decan at 16:55 and reaches Chennai Central at Next day 05:55. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Chennai Central. Hyderabad - Chennai Express Route Total distance is 715 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh States and Prakasam, Nalgonda, Guntur, Hyderabad, Spsr Nellore, Chennai Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Chennai Central is 151 .
General Fare :151
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 297
AC 2-tier - RS . 1170
AC 3-tier - RS . 779

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
16:50 m 4 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
17:10 17:15 5m m 1 9 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Nalgonda
19:05 19:06 1m m 1 119 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Miryalaguda
19:33 19:34 1m m 1 156 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Dameracherla
19:50 19:51 1m m 1 177 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Dachepalle
20:15 20:17 2m m -- 195 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Piduguralla
20:36 20:37 1m m 2 216 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Sattenapalle
21:05 21:06 1m m -- 248 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
22:10 22:25 15m m 1 290 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tenali
23:10 23:12 2m m 3 316 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Ponnur
23:25 23:27 2m m 1 338 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Bapatla
23:42 23:44 2m m 2 358 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
23:53 23:55 2m m 2 373 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
00:38 00:40 2m m 3 423 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Singarayakonda
01:00 01:02 2m m 2 451 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kavali
01:26 01:28 2m m 2 489 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
02:08 02:10 2m m 3 540 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
03:18 03:20 2m m 1 578 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Naidupeta
03:43 03:45 2m m 2 606 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Sullurpeta
04:08 04:10 2m m 2 633 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
05:55 m 5 716 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy