Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Chennai Central - Hyderabad SF Express / 12603

Chennai Central - Hyderabad SF Express ( 12603) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Chennai - Hyderabad ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12603) Travels from Chennai Central To Hyderabad Decan it start from Chennai Central at 16:45 and reaches Hyderabad Decan at Next day 05:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Hyderabad Decan. Chennai - Hyderabad Express Route Total distance is 715 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh States and Prakasam, Nalgonda, Guntur, Hyderabad, Spsr Nellore, Chennai Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Chennai Central to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally is 151 .
General Fare :151
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 297
AC 2-tier - RS . 1170
AC 3-tier - RS . 779

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
16:45 m 8 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Sullurpeta
18:03 18:05 2m m 1 82 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Naidupeta
18:28 18:30 2m m 1 109 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
19:13 19:15 2m m 2 137 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
19:44 19:45 1m m 1 176 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Bogole
20:14 20:15 1m m 1 210 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kavali
20:29 20:30 1m m 3 226 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Singarayakonda
20:54 20:55 1m m 1 264 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
21:26 21:27 1m m 1 292 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
22:02 22:03 1m m 3 342 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Bapatla
22:14 22:15 1m m 3 357 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Ponnur
22:32 22:33 1m m 2 377 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tenali
23:15 23:17 2m m 4 399 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
00:01 00:15 14m m 1 425 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Sattenapalle
00:55 00:56 1m m 1 467 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Piduguralla
01:19 01:20 1m m 1 499 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Dachepalle
01:40 01:41 1m m -- 520 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Dameracherla
01:57 01:58 1m m 1 538 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Miryalaguda
02:20 02:21 1m m 2 559 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Nalgonda
02:50 02:51 1m m 1 597 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
05:15 05:20 5m m 8 706 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
05:45 m 5 716 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy