Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Swatantrata Senani Express / 12561

Swatantrata Senani Express ( 12561) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Swatantrata Sainani ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12561) Travels from Darbhanga To New Delhi it start from Darbhanga at 15:30 and reaches New Delhi at Next day 12:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach New Delhi. Swatantrata Sainani Express Route Total distance is 1167 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Uttar Pradesh States and Ghaziabad, Muzaffarpur, Aligarh, Central Delhi, Ballia, Ghazipur, Kanpur Nagar, Darbhanga, Samastipur, Varanasi, Saran, Allahabad Districts and East Central Railway, North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Jaynagar to New Delhi is 202 .
General Fare :202
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 383
AC 2-tier - RS . 1575
AC 3-tier - RS . 1021

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Madhubani, Jainagar
14:00 m 1 0 km 1

Bihar, Madhubani, Madhubani
14:26 14:28 2m m 2 31 km 1

Bihar, Madhubani, Pandaul
14:47 14:49 2m m 1 48 km 1

Bihar, Darbhanga, Darbhanga
15:20 15:25 5m m 3 67 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Samastipur
16:25 16:50 25m m 2 104 km 1

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
17:45 17:50 5m m 3 157 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
18:45 18:50 5m m 3 210 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
19:00 19:02 2m m 3 216 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
20:30 20:40 10m m 1 270 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Bairia
21:04 21:06 2m m 1 299 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Ballia
21:41 21:45 4m m 3 336 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Mohammadabad
22:20 22:21 1m m 1 381 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Ghazipur
22:47 22:52 5m m 1 401 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
23:31 23:33 2m m 1 440 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
00:30 00:40 10m m 1 2 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
00:55 00:56 1m m 1 481 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Gyanpur
01:38 01:40 2m m 1 536 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
03:25 03:35 10m m 7 600 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
06:15 06:20 5m m 2 794 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
10:02 10:04 2m m 4 1104 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
11:45 11:47 2m m 3 2 km 4

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
12:30 m 12,13 1234 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy