Explore India onefivenine

Pushpak Express / 12534

Pushpak Express ( 12534) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Pushpak ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12534) Travels from Mumbai Cst To Lucknow it start from Mumbai Cst at 08:20 and reaches Lucknow at Next day 08:40. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Lucknow. Pushpak Express Route Total distance is 1424 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh States and Jalaun, Unnao, Bhopal, Lalitpur, Mumbai, Jalgaon, Thane, Jhansi, Lucknow, Hoshangabad, East Nimar, Kanpur Nagar, Nashik Districts and Northern Railway, North Eastern Railway, North Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Lucknow Junction NER is 225 .
General Fare :225
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 426
AC 2-tier - RS . 1780
AC 3-tier - RS . 1143

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

, ,
08:25 m -- 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
09:10 09:13 3m m 4 51 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
11:47 11:50 3m m 2 183 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
12:43 12:45 2m m 2 256 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
15:05 15:10 5m m 6 440 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
17:10 17:15 5m m 2 564 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
19:20 19:25 5m m 1 747 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
20:41 20:43 2m m 1 833 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
20:55 21:05 10m m 2 1 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Lalitpur, Lalitpur
00:40 00:42 2m m 3 1040 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
02:00 02:10 10m m 1 1131 km 2
12).   

Orai / (ORAI)


Uttar Pradesh, Jalaun, Dakore
04:00 04:05 5m m 1 1245 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
06:50 07:00 10m m 8 1351 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Unnao
07:22 07:24 2m m 3 1369 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
08:40 m 6 1423 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy