Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Chandigarh - Ramnagar Weekly InterCity SF Express / 12528

Chandigarh - Ramnagar Weekly InterCity SF Express ( 12528) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Latur-Mumbai Cst Superfast ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12528) Travels from Latur To Mumbai Cst it start from Latur at 22:30 and reaches Mumbai Cst at Next day 08:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Mumbai Cst. Latur-Mumbai Cst Superfast Express Route Total distance is 528 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Raigad, Mumbai, Solapur, Thane, Osmanabad, Latur, Pune Districts and Central Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Chandigarh Junction to Ramnagar is 121 .
General Fare :121
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 249
AC 2-tier - RS . 955
AC 3-tier - RS . 645

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Chandigarh, Chandigarh, Chandigarh
16:05 m 5 0 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
16:45 16:55 10m m 2 44 km 1

, ,
17:36 17:38 2m m 1 95 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
18:10 18:20 10m m 4 125 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
18:55 18:57 2m m 1 160 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
19:17 19:19 2m m -- 178 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Najibabad
20:07 20:09 2m m 1 220 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
21:42 21:50 8m m -- 319 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Bhagatpur Tanda
22:19 22:21 2m m 1 338 km 1

Uttarakhand, Udam Singh Nagar, Kashipur
23:00 23:05 5m m -- 368 km 1

Uttarakhand, Nainital, Ramnagar
23:35 m 1 395 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy