Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Dibrugarh - Kolkata SF Weekly Express / 12526

Dibrugarh - Kolkata SF Weekly Express ( 12526) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dibrugarh - Kolkata (Weekly) Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12526) Travels from Dibrugarh To Kolkata it start from Dibrugarh at 10:25 and reaches Kolkata at Next day 15:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Kolkata. Dibrugarh - Kolkata (Weekly) Sf Express Route Total distance is 1536 KM and travels on Tuesday . This Train Travel in Nagaland, Assam, West Bengal States and Kamrup, Nagaon, Jorhat, Kamrup Metro, Sivasagar, Bardhaman, Nadia, Dhubri, Dibrugarh, Maldah, Bongaigaon, Hooghly, Darjeeling, Murshidabad, Coochbehar, Dimapur, Marigaon, Tinsukia Districts and North Frontier Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Dibrugarh to Kolkata is 61 .
General Fare :61
AC Chair - RS . 267
2nd Sitting - RS . 76

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Assam, Dibrugarh, Dibrugarh
10:20 m 1 0 km 1

Assam, Tinsukia, Tinsukia
11:10 11:15 5m m -- 42 km 1

Assam, Sivasagar, Nazira
12:33 12:35 2m m 1 144 km 1

Assam, Jorhat, Titabor
13:30 13:40 10m m 1 198 km 1

Assam, Dimapur, Dimapur
15:16 15:18 2m m -- 292 km 1

Nagaland, Dimapur, Dimapur
15:35 15:40 5m m -- 306 km 1

Nagaland, Dimapur, Dhansiripar
16:17 16:19 2m m -- 344 km 1

Assam, Dimapur, Dhansiripar
17:05 17:10 5m m -- 376 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Jugijan
18:03 18:05 2m m -- 421 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Raha
18:45 18:47 2m m 3 465 km 1

Assam, Marigaon, Mayang
19:16 19:18 2m m -- 499 km 1

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
20:50 21:00 10m m 1 556 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Sualkuchi
21:15 21:17 2m m 1 563 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
23:53 23:55 2m m -- 713 km 1

Assam, Dhubri, Bilasipara
00:28 00:30 2m m -- 751 km 2

West Bengal, Coochbehar, Cooch Behar-I
01:40 01:42 2m m -- 838 km 2

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
03:50 04:00 10m m 3 964 km 2

West Bengal, Maldah, English Bazar
08:15 08:25 10m m -- 1199 km 2

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Murshidabad-Jiagunj
10:18 10:23 5m m -- 1314 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Katwa-I
11:43 11:45 2m m 2 1387 km 2

West Bengal, Nadia, Nabadwip
12:17 12:19 2m m 1 1426 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
13:33 13:35 2m m 4 1492 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
15:00 m -- 1535 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy