Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kolkata - Dibrugarh SF Weekly Express / 12525

Kolkata - Dibrugarh SF Weekly Express ( 12525) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Indrayani ExpTrain ( Train No: 12525) Travels from Mumbai Cst To Pune it start from Mumbai Cst at 5:40 and reaches Pune at 9:08. Indrayani Exp Route Total distance is 192 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Raigad, Mumbai, Thane, Pune Districts and Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kolkata to Dibrugarh is 61 .
General Fare :61
AC Chair - RS . 267
2nd Sitting - RS . 76

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
21:40 m 3 0 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
22:52 22:54 2m m 4 43 km 1

West Bengal, Nadia, Nabadwip
23:48 23:50 2m m 2 108 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Katwa-I
00:26 00:28 2m m 2 148 km 2

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Murshidabad-Jiagunj
02:02 02:07 5m m 1 221 km 2

West Bengal, Maldah, English Bazar
04:00 04:10 10m m -- 336 km 2

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
07:45 07:55 10m m 3 571 km 2

West Bengal, Coochbehar, Cooch Behar-I
10:00 10:02 2m m 2 696 km 2

Assam, Dhubri, Bilasipara
11:20 11:22 2m m -- 784 km 2

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
12:35 12:37 2m m -- 821 km 2

Assam, Kamrup, Sualkuchi
15:30 15:32 2m m -- 971 km 2

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
15:55 16:10 15m m -- 978 km 2

Assam, Marigaon, Mayang
17:08 17:10 2m m -- 1035 km 2

Assam, Nagaon, Raha
17:48 17:50 2m m 1 1069 km 2
15).   

Hojai / (HJI)


Assam, Nagaon, Jugijan
18:30 18:32 2m m -- 1114 km 2

Assam, Dimapur, Dhansiripar
19:40 19:45 5m m -- 1159 km 2
17).   

Diphu / (DPU)


Nagaland, Dimapur, Dhansiripar
20:17 20:19 2m m -- 1191 km 2

Nagaland, Dimapur, Dimapur
20:55 21:00 5m m -- 1228 km 2

Assam, Dimapur, Dimapur
21:19 21:21 2m m -- 1242 km 2

Assam, Jorhat, Titabor
23:00 23:10 10m m 1 1336 km 2

Assam, Sivasagar, Nazira
23:52 23:54 2m m 1 1390 km 2

Assam, Tinsukia, Tinsukia
01:25 01:30 5m m -- 1493 km 3

Assam, Dibrugarh, Dibrugarh
02:25 m 1 1535 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy