Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti Sagar SF Express / 12521

Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti Sagar SF Express ( 12521) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Raptisagar ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12521) Travels from Barauni To Eranakulam it start from Barauni at 23:00 and reaches Eranakulam at 4th day 13:20. This Train Travels 4 days to Reach Eranakulam. Raptisagar Express Route Total distance is 3439 KM and travels on Monday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh, Kerala States and Jalaun, Prakasam, Unnao, Bhopal, Muzaffarpur, Basti, Kanpur Dehat, Gonda, Lalitpur, Tiruppur, Wardha, Begusarai, Betul, Gorakhpur, Karimnagar, Siwan, Salem, Ernakulam, Chhindwara, Thrissur, Vellore, Barabanki, Jhansi, Sant Kabeer Nagar, Deoria, Lucknow, Palakkad, Hoshangabad, Nagpur, Warangal, Coimbatore, Chandrapur, Kanpur Nagar, Krishna, Spsr Nellore, Adilabad, Samastipur, Saran, Erode, Khammam, Chennai Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway, Northern Railway, North Eastern Railway, East Central Railway, North Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Barauni Junction to Ernakulam Junction is 346 .
General Fare :346
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
22:50 m 5 0 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Samastipur
23:45 23:50 5m m -- 50 km 1

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
00:35 00:40 5m m 3 102 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
01:35 01:40 5m m 2 156 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
01:50 01:52 2m m 3 162 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
03:00 03:05 5m m 1 2 km 2

Bihar, Siwan, Siwan
03:50 03:55 5m m 3 277 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
04:30 04:35 5m m 3 326 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Deoria
04:52 04:57 5m m 2 346 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
06:20 06:35 15m m 1 396 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Kabeer Nagar, Khalilabad
07:15 07:17 2m m 1 429 km 2
12).   

Basti / (BST)


Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Basti
07:41 07:44 3m m 1 459 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Mankapur
08:28 08:30 2m m 1 520 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Gonda
09:00 09:05 5m m 1 547 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
10:25 10:27 2m m 1 637 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
11:01 11:03 2m m 1 661 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
11:30 11:50 20m m 1 2 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Unnao
12:40 12:42 2m m 2 727 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
13:17 13:22 5m m 5 744 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Malasa
14:19 14:21 2m m 1 803 km 2
21).   

Orai / (ORAI)


Uttar Pradesh, Jalaun, Dakore
14:55 15:00 5m m 2 851 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
16:45 16:55 10m m 1 965 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lalitpur, Lalitpur
17:49 17:51 2m m 1 1055 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
21:10 21:15 5m m 1 1257 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
22:55 23:05 10m m 3 2 km 4

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Shahpur
00:08 00:09 1m m 2 1419 km 3
27).   

Betul / (BZU)


Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Betul
00:52 00:55 3m m 1 1456 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Amla
01:19 01:22 3m m -- 1479 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Pandhurna
02:16 02:19 3m m 1 1542 km 3

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
03:50 04:00 10m m 2 1647 km 3

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
04:57 05:00 3m m -- 1723 km 3

Maharashtra, Wardha, Hinganghat
05:38 05:40 2m m 1 1756 km 3

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Chandrapur
06:55 06:58 3m m 1 1842 km 3

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Ballarpur
08:05 08:35 30m m -- 1855 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Kagaznagar
09:25 09:26 1m m 2 1925 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Bellampally
10:03 10:04 1m m 2 1964 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mancherial
10:19 10:20 1m m 2 1984 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Ramagundam
10:29 10:30 1m m 2 1997 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
12:08 12:10 2m m 1 2099 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Khammam (Urban)
13:36 13:37 1m m 1 2206 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
15:50 16:05 15m m 7 2305 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
17:18 17:19 1m m -- 2394 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
17:59 18:00 1m m 3 2444 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
19:19 19:20 1m m 3 2560 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
20:53 20:55 2m m 1 2599 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
23:20 23:50 30m m 8 2736 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Katpadi
01:35 01:40 5m m 1 2866 km 4

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Jolarpet
03:08 03:10 2m m -- 2950 km 4

Tamil Nadu, Salem, Salem
04:43 04:45 2m m -- 3070 km 4

Tamil Nadu, Erode, Erode
06:00 06:10 10m m 2 3130 km 4

Tamil Nadu, Tiruppur, Tiruppur
06:43 06:45 2m m 1 3180 km 4

Tamil Nadu, Coimbatore, Coimbatore
07:35 07:40 5m m 1 3231 km 4

Kerala, Palakkad, Palakkad
08:52 08:55 3m m 3 3287 km 4

Kerala, Palakkad, Ottappalam
09:19 09:20 1m m 2 3318 km 4

Kerala, Palakkad, Pattambi
09:55 10:15 20m m 5 3331 km 4

Kerala, Thrissur, Wadakkanchery
10:34 10:35 1m m 1 3347 km 4

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
10:52 10:55 3m m 1 3364 km 4

Kerala, Thrissur, Vellangallur
11:19 11:20 1m m 2 3388 km 4

Kerala, Thrissur, Chalakkudy
11:27 11:28 1m m 1 3394 km 4

Kerala, Ernakulam, Angamali
11:44 11:45 1m m 1 3409 km 4
61).   

Aluva / (AWY)


Kerala, Ernakulam, Vazhakkulam
11:58 12:00 2m m 1 3418 km 4

Kerala, Ernakulam, Edappally
12:28 12:30 2m m 2 3435 km 4

Kerala, Ernakulam, Kochi
13:00 m -- 3438 km 4







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy