Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC Express / 12520

THIS TRAIN IS CANCELLED

Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC Express ( 12520) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Kamakhya - Mumbai Ltt Ac ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12520) Travels from Kamakhya To Lokmanyatilak it start from Kamakhya at 20:50 and reaches Lokmanyatilak at 3rd day 17:50. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Lokmanyatilak. Kamakhya - Mumbai Ltt Ac Express Route Total distance is 2563 KM and travels on Thursday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Assam, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Katni, Kamrup, Bhagalpur, Katihar, Satna, Khagaria, Patna, Begusarai, Mumbai, Kishanganj, Jalgaon, Thane, Bongaigaon, Hoshangabad, Mirzapur, Darjeeling, East Nimar, Chandauli, Coochbehar, Jabalpur, Nashik, Allahabad Districts and North Frontier Railway, East Central Railway, North Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Assam,Kamrup,Sualkuchi
20:50 m 0 km 1

            Assam,Bongaigaon,Bongaigaon
23:10 23:12 2 m 149 km 1

            West Bengal,Coochbehar,Cooch Behar-I
00:50 00:52 2 m 274 km 2

            West Bengal,Darjeeling,Matigara
03:00 03:10 10 m 400 km 2

            Bihar,Kishanganj,Kishanganj
04:10 04:12 2 m 487 km 2

            Bihar,Katihar,Katihar
06:55 07:05 10 m 583 km 2

            Bihar,Bhagalpur,Naugachhia
08:27 08:29 2 m 641 km 2

            Bihar,Khagaria,Khagaria
09:26 09:28 2 m 707 km 2

            Bihar,Begusarai,Begusarai
09:58 10:03 5 m 748 km 2

            Bihar,Patna,Phulwari
13:20 13:30 10 m 870 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Chandauli,Niyamatabad
16:55 17:10 15 m 1082 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Mirzapur,Mirzapur
18:08 18:10 2 m 1145 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Allahabad,Chaka
19:35 19:37 2 m 1225 km 2
14).   

SATNA / (STA)


            Madhya Pradesh,Satna,Satna
22:10 22:20 10 m 1395 km 2
15).   

KATNI / (KTE)


            Madhya Pradesh,Katni,Katni
23:20 23:22 2 m 1494 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Jabalpur,Jabalpur
00:50 01:00 10 m 1584 km 3

            Madhya Pradesh,Hoshangabad,Kesla
04:40 05:00 20 m 1829 km 3

            Madhya Pradesh,East Nimar,Khandwa
08:35 08:40 5 m 2013 km 3

            Maharashtra,Jalgaon,Bhusawal
10:15 10:25 10 m 2136 km 3

            Maharashtra,Jalgaon,Jalgaon
10:50 10:52 2 m 2160 km 3

            Maharashtra,Nashik,Nashik
13:25 13:27 2 m 2393 km 3

            Maharashtra,Nashik,Igatpuri
14:40 15:00 20 m 2444 km 3

            Maharashtra,Thane,Kalyan
16:38 16:40 2 m 5 2526 km 3
24).   

THANE / (TNA)


            Maharashtra,Thane,Thane
17:00 17:02 2 m 2546 km 3

            Maharashtra,Mumbai,Mumbai
17:50 m 2562 km 3



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy