Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Guwahati - Secunderabad Superfast Express / 12514

Guwahati - Secunderabad Superfast Express ( 12514) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Guwahati- Secunderabad ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12514) Travels from Guwahati To Secunderabad it start from Guwahati at 06:30 and reaches Secunderabad at 3rd day 04:20. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Secunderabad. Guwahati- Secunderabad Express Route Total distance is 2553 KM and travels on Thursday . This Train Travel in Orissa, Bihar, Andhra Pradesh, Assam, West Bengal States and Kamrup, Katihar, Howrah, Kamrup Metro, Baleshwar, Medinipur West, Jalpaiguri, Maldah, Jajapur, Visakhapatanam, Kishanganj, Vizianagaram, Birbhum, Bongaigaon, Srikakulam, Hyderabad, Darjeeling, Cuttack, Ganjam, Bhadrak, Krishna, Murshidabad, Coochbehar, Khordha Districts and South Central Railway, North Frontier Railway, South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Guwahati to Secunderabad Junction is 305 .
General Fare :305
Sleeper - RS . 559
AC 2-tier - RS . 2475
AC 3-tier - RS . 1517

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
06:20 m 6 0 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Sualkuchi
06:35 06:37 2m m -- 6 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Rangia
07:15 07:20 5m m -- 47 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
09:40 09:45 5m m -- 156 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
11:10 11:12 2m m -- 263 km 1

West Bengal, Coochbehar, Cooch Behar-I
11:30 11:32 2m m -- 282 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
14:15 14:25 10m m 3 407 km 1

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
15:36 15:38 2m m 2 494 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
16:28 16:30 2m m 1 552 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, English Bazar
18:30 18:40 10m m 2 642 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
19:17 19:19 2m m 1 677 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
21:03 21:05 2m m 1 766 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
21:53 21:58 5m m 2 827 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
00:45 01:05 20m m 8 973 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
02:45 03:00 15m m 1 1088 km 2

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
04:25 04:27 2m m 2 1204 km 2

Orissa, Bhadrak, Bhadrak
05:28 05:30 2m m 2 1266 km 2

Orissa, Jajapur, Korei
06:00 06:06 6m m 3 1310 km 2

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
07:06 07:11 5m m 3 1382 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
07:50 07:55 5m m 6 1410 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
08:20 08:40 20m m 4 1429 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Banapur
09:20 09:21 1m m -- 1500 km 2

Orissa, Ganjam, Rangeilunda
10:35 10:40 5m m 2 1576 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Palasa
12:05 12:07 2m m 2 1650 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Amadalavalasa
13:01 13:03 2m m -- 1723 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
14:05 14:10 5m m -- 1793 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
15:30 15:50 20m m -- 1854 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
18:38 18:40 2m m -- 2055 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
21:25 21:35 10m m 6 2204 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
04:00 m 3 2552 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy