Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Secunderabad - Guwahati SF Express / 12513

Secunderabad - Guwahati SF Express ( 12513) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Secunderabad- Guwahati ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12513) Travels from Secunderabad To Guwahati it start from Secunderabad at 07:30 and reaches Guwahati at 3rd day 05:50. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Guwahati. Secunderabad- Guwahati Express Route Total distance is 2553 KM and travels on Sunday . This Train Travel in Orissa, Bihar, Andhra Pradesh, Assam, West Bengal States and Kamrup, Katihar, Howrah, Kamrup Metro, Baleshwar, Medinipur West, Jalpaiguri, Maldah, Jajapur, Visakhapatanam, Kishanganj, Vizianagaram, Birbhum, Bongaigaon, Srikakulam, Hyderabad, Darjeeling, Cuttack, Ganjam, Bhadrak, Krishna, Murshidabad, Coochbehar, Khordha Districts and South Central Railway, North Frontier Railway, South Eastern Railway, East Coast Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Secunderabad Junction to Guwahati is 305 .
General Fare :305
Sleeper - RS . 559
AC 2-tier - RS . 2475
AC 3-tier - RS . 1517

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
07:30 m 6 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
13:05 13:15 10m m -- 348 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
15:25 15:27 2m m 3 497 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
19:10 19:30 20m m -- 698 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
20:28 20:33 5m m -- 759 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Amadalavalasa
21:30 21:32 2m m -- 828 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Palasa
22:45 22:47 2m m -- 901 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Rangeilunda
23:50 23:55 5m m 1 976 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Banapur
00:53 00:55 2m m -- 1052 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
02:00 02:10 10m m 2 1123 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
02:35 02:40 5m m 1 1142 km 2

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
03:15 03:20 5m m 1 1170 km 2

Orissa, Jajapur, Korei
04:20 04:22 2m m -- 1242 km 2

Orissa, Bhadrak, Bhadrak
05:28 05:30 2m m -- 1285 km 2

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
06:15 06:17 2m m 3 1348 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
08:15 08:30 15m m 5 1464 km 2

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
10:03 10:05 2m m 4 1572 km 2

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
10:55 11:15 20m m 14 1579 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
13:18 13:23 5m m 1 1725 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
14:26 14:28 2m m 2 1786 km 2

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
16:14 16:16 2m m 2 1875 km 2

West Bengal, Maldah, English Bazar
17:20 17:30 10m m 4 1910 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
18:40 18:42 2m m 2 2000 km 2

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
19:30 19:32 2m m 1 2057 km 2

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
21:25 21:45 20m m 1 2145 km 2

West Bengal, Coochbehar, Cooch Behar-I
23:55 23:57 2m m -- 2270 km 2

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
00:18 00:20 2m m -- 2289 km 3

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
02:20 02:25 5m m -- 2396 km 3

Assam, Kamrup, Rangia
03:50 03:55 5m m -- 2505 km 3

Assam, Kamrup, Sualkuchi
05:05 05:07 2m m -- 2545 km 3

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
06:00 m 5 2552 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy