Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Guwahati - Bengaluru Cantt. (Kaziranga) SF Express / 12510

Guwahati - Bengaluru Cantt. (Kaziranga) SF Express ( 12510) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Guwahati Bangalore Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12510) Travels from Guwahati To Bangalore Cy it start from Guwahati at 06:30 and reaches Bangalore Cy at 3rd day 11:50. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Bangalore Cy. Guwahati Bangalore Sf Express Route Total distance is 2992 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Sunday . This Train Travel in Orissa, Bihar, Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh, Assam, Karnataka, West Bengal States and Barpeta, Kamrup, Katihar, Howrah, Kamrup Metro, Baleshwar, Medinipur West, Kolar, Jalpaiguri, Maldah, Jajapur, Visakhapatanam, Kishanganj, Vizianagaram, Vellore, Birbhum, East Godavari, Bongaigaon, Bangalore, Srikakulam, Darjeeling, Cuttack, Ganjam, Bhadrak, Krishna, Kokrajhar, Murshidabad, Coochbehar, Khordha, Chennai Districts and South Western Railway, South Central Railway, Southern Railway, North Frontier Railway, South Eastern Railway, East Coast Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Guwahati to Bengaluru Cantt. is 324 .
General Fare :324
AC 2-tier - RS . 2655
AC 3-tier - RS . 1605
Sleeper - RS . 591

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
06:20 m 7 0 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Sualkuchi
06:35 06:37 2m m 1 6 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Rangia
07:15 07:20 5m m -- 47 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bhawanipur
08:15 08:17 2m m -- 112 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
09:40 09:45 5m m 1 156 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Kokrajhar
10:13 10:15 2m m 1 184 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
11:10 11:12 2m m -- 263 km 1

West Bengal, Coochbehar, Cooch Behar-I
11:30 11:32 2m m -- 282 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Dhupguri
12:35 12:37 2m m -- 342 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Jalpaiguri
13:18 13:20 2m m 1 373 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
14:15 14:25 10m m 2 407 km 1

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
15:36 15:38 2m m 2 494 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
16:28 16:30 2m m 1 552 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, English Bazar
18:30 18:45 15m m 2 642 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
19:17 19:19 2m m 1 677 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
21:03 21:05 2m m 1 766 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
21:53 21:58 5m m 2 827 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
00:45 01:05 20m m 8 973 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
02:45 03:00 15m m 3 1088 km 2

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
04:25 04:27 2m m 2 1204 km 2

Orissa, Bhadrak, Bhadrak
05:28 05:30 2m m -- 1266 km 2

Orissa, Jajapur, Korei
06:04 06:06 2m m -- 1310 km 2

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
07:06 07:11 5m m 3 1382 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
07:50 07:55 5m m 4 1410 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
08:20 08:40 20m m 4 1429 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Banapur
09:29 09:31 2m m -- 1500 km 2

Orissa, Ganjam, Rangeilunda
10:35 10:40 5m m 2 1576 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Palasa
12:05 12:07 2m m -- 1650 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Amadalavalasa
13:01 13:03 2m m -- 1723 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
14:05 14:10 5m m 1 1793 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
15:30 15:50 20m m 4 1854 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
18:53 18:55 2m m 1 2055 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
21:40 21:45 5m m 1 2204 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
04:35 04:45 10m m -- 2634 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Arakkonam
05:48 05:50 2m m 1 2697 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Katpadi
06:40 06:50 10m m 1 2758 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Jolarpet
08:18 08:20 2m m 2 2843 km 3

Karnataka, Kolar, Bangarapet
09:38 09:40 2m m 3 2918 km 3

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
10:38 10:40 2m m 3 2974 km 3

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
10:43 10:45 2m m 1 2981 km 3

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
11:40 m 1A 2983 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy